•  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •    
1 Traveller(s)
AdultsAbove 12 years
Children 2-12 years
Infants Below 2 years
  • Note

    • Lowest fare for passenger with hand baggage only.
    • No free check-in baggage allowance.
    • The hand baggage only fare will be available on most direct domestic flights(including via flights), with minimum 15 days advanced purchase. Connecting flights are not included.
     
    • Close

      Special Fares

      Get additional benefits if you are a student travelling abroad.
       

Raipur to Pune Flight Tickets

  • $flightdetail.flightName
    9I-9866
  • Wed,29 Jun
  • 12:15 29 Jun
    20:40
  • 12:15
  • 20:40
  • 08h 25m 2 Stop
  • Rs.11,847
  • Book Now Rs.11,847

  • Air India
    AI-469
  • Thu,30 Jun
  • 08:25 30 Jun
    18:50
  • 08:25
  • 18:50
  • 10h 25m 1 Stop
  • Rs.10,309
  • Book Now Rs.10,309

  • $flightdetail.flightName
    9I-9866
  • Fri,01 Jul
  • 12:15 01 Jul
    20:40
  • 12:15
  • 20:40
  • 08h 25m 2 Stop
  • Rs.12,484
  • Book Now Rs.12,484

  • Air India
    AI-478
  • Sat,02 Jul
  • 08:05 02 Jul
    07:10 03 Jul
  • 08:05
  • 07:10 03 Jul
  • 23h 05m 1 Stop
  • Rs.7,172
  • Book Now Rs.7,172

  • Air India
    AI-478
  • Sun,03 Jul
  • 08:05 03 Jul
    20:40
  • 08:05
  • 20:40
  • 12h 35m 1 Stop
  • Rs.7,172
  • Book Now Rs.7,172

  • $flightdetail.flightName
    9I-9866
  • Mon,04 Jul
  • 12:15 04 Jul
    20:40
  • 12:15
  • 20:40
  • 08h 25m 2 Stop
  • Rs.12,484
  • Book Now Rs.12,484

  • Air India
    AI-478
  • Tue,05 Jul
  • 08:05 05 Jul
    18:50
  • 08:05
  • 18:50
  • 10h 45m 1 Stop
  • Rs.15,486
  • Book Now Rs.15,486

  • Air India
    AI-469
  • Wed,06 Jul
  • 08:25 06 Jul
    07:10 07 Jul
  • 08:25
  • 07:10 07 Jul
  • 22h 45m 1 Stop
  • Rs.6,006
  • Book Now Rs.6,006

  • Air India
    AI-478
  • Thu,07 Jul
  • 08:05 07 Jul
    07:10 08 Jul
  • 08:05
  • 07:10 08 Jul
  • 23h 05m 1 Stop
  • Rs.6,006
  • Book Now Rs.6,006

  • $flightdetail.flightName
    9I-9866
  • Fri,08 Jul
  • 12:15 08 Jul
    20:40
  • 12:15
  • 20:40
  • 08h 25m 2 Stop
  • Rs.12,907
  • Book Now Rs.12,907

  • Air India
    AI-651
  • Sat,09 Jul
  • 12:35 09 Jul
    11:20 10 Jul
  • 12:35
  • 11:20 10 Jul
  • 22h 45m 2 Stop
  • Rs.6,955
  • Book Now Rs.6,955

@{departCityName}@{arrivalCityName} @{forDDate} | @{duration} | @{description}
  • @{flightName}, @{ac} - @{fl}
    Operated by @{flightName}
  • @{departCityName} (@{departCity})
    @{forDDate}, @{departTime}
    @{departAirportName} @{dt}
  •   | @{description} @{ml}
       

    @{classtype} Class   | @{ft} | @{baggage}

  • @{arrivalCityName} (@{arrivalCity})
    @{forADate}, @{arrivalTime}
    @{arrivalAirportName} @{at}
  Layover: @{connectingCity} (@{connectingCityCode}) |
Connecting flight may depart from different Terminal.
@{farePropertyName} Rs.@{farePropertyValue}

Flight Details

@{tripDetailsHtml}

Rs.@{minFare}
(Per Adult)

Departure

@{legDetailsHtml}
Fare Summary@{px} x@{qt}
Total Rs. @{tf}
Discount (-) Rs. @{totalPaxDis}
Visa Discount (-) Rs.@{visaD}
You Pay Rs. @{totalFare}

*Total fare displayed above has been rounded off and may thus show a slight difference.

Fare Rules@{ruleTabHtml}
Airline @{an}
Fare Basis Code @{fbc}
Type of Fare @{fareTypes}
Refund Type @{rt}
Cancellation Policy*
@{cp}
Re-issuance *
@{ri}
Yatra Offline
Cancellation/Rescheduling Service Fee*
Rs.@{yof}
Yatra Online
Cancellation/Rescheduling Service Fee*
Rs.@{yf}
*Per person per sector

Flight Booking from Raipur to Pune

Pune, located in the mystical land of India, is visited by globetrotters. Booking cheap air tickets to this city was never this easy. The user-friendly interface of Yatra.com and alluring deals listed here help you in booking an economical flight operated from Raipur (RPR) to Pune (PNQ). Here, we bring you the consolidated information regarding flight services, represented in the most simplistic manner. We also offer a platform that helps you in comparing different options available for Raipur to Pune flight tickets on the basis of cost and service quality. You simply have to provide departure and arrival destinations as inputs, followed by the number of travellers and the class of air travel. Choose the best option from the Raipur Pune flights list depending on your preferences.

To ensure that you do not miss on the cheapest flights to Pune from Raipur, we have introduced the Lowest Fare Finder tool. This shows the lowest airfares on respective route for the next three months. Besides, information regarding Raipur (RPR) to Pune (PNQ) flights schedule, baggage allowance, in-flight amenities as well as special offers for senior citizens, students or other such categories can also be searched here. As a result, you can make your travel cost efficient and hassle-free.