Book Cheap Srinagar To Leh Flights Starting @ Rs. 2,999

X
Search Flights
Select Date X
STARTING FROM

Rs. 1999 |

Choose Date

Cheap Air Tickets from Srinagar to Leh is on Thu,28 Jun

Book Srinagar to Leh cheap flights at Yatra.com. Compare prices and get the lowest airfare on domestic flight tickets from Srinagar to Leh. Go ahead, and grab amazing offers on Air Tickets from Srinagar to Leh.

Cheap Air Tickets from Srinagar to Leh

  • Air India
    AI-447
  • Thu,28 Jun 2018-06-28
  • 10:20
    28 Jun 00h 55m
  • 11:15
  • 00h 55m Non Stop
  • Rs.2,999
  • Book Now Rs. 2,999
  • Air India
    AI-447
  • Wed,27 Jun 2018-06-27
  • 10:20
    27 Jun 00h 55m
  • 11:15
  • 00h 55m Non Stop
  • Rs.3,787
  • Book Now Rs. 3,787
  • Air India
    AI-447
  • Thu,21 Jun 2018-06-21
  • 10:20
    21 Jun 00h 55m
  • 11:15
  • 00h 55m Non Stop
  • Rs.4,889
  • Book Now Rs. 4,889
  • Air India
    AI-447
  • Wed,04 Jul 2018-07-04
  • 10:20
    04 Jul 00h 55m
  • 11:15
  • 00h 55m Non Stop
  • Rs.5,834
  • Book Now Rs. 5,834
  • Air India
    AI-447
  • Thu,05 Jul 2018-07-05
  • 10:20
    05 Jul 00h 55m
  • 11:15
  • 00h 55m Non Stop
  • Rs.6,937
  • Book Now Rs. 6,937
  • Air India
    AI-822
  • Sat,23 Jun 2018-06-23
  • 14:15
    23 Jun 21h 05m
  • 11:20
    24 Jun
  • 21h 05m 1 Stop
  • Rs.10,853
  • Book Now Rs. 10,853
  • Air India
    AI-822
  • Fri,29 Jun 2018-06-29
  • 14:15
    29 Jun 20h 55m
  • 11:10
    30 Jun
  • 20h 55m 2 Stop
  • Rs.12,292
  • Book Now Rs. 12,292
  • Vistara
    UK-714
  • Mon,25 Jun 2018-06-25
  • 15:20
    25 Jun 17h 10m
  • 08:30
    26 Jun
  • 17h 10m 1 Stop
  • Rs.12,747
  • Book Now Rs. 12,747
  • Air India
    AI-822
  • Sun,24 Jun 2018-06-24
  • 14:15
    24 Jun 21h 05m
  • 11:20
    25 Jun
  • 21h 05m 1 Stop
  • Rs.12,827
  • Book Now Rs. 12,827
  • Vistara
    UK-746
  • Sun,01 Jul 2018-07-01
  • 08:05
    01 Jul 24h 25m
  • 08:30
    02 Jul
  • 24h 25m 1 Stop
  • Rs.14,060
  • Book Now Rs. 14,060
  • Vistara
    UK-714
  • Tue,03 Jul 2018-07-03
  • 15:20
    03 Jul 17h 10m
  • 08:30
    04 Jul
  • 17h 10m 1 Stop
  • Rs.14,060
  • Book Now Rs. 14,060
  • Jet Airways
    9W-638
  • Tue,26 Jun 2018-06-26
  • 13:00
    26 Jun 17h 45m
  • 06:45
    27 Jun
  • 17h 45m 1 Stop
  • Rs.14,077
  • Book Now Rs. 14,077
  • Jet Airways
    9W-638
  • Sat,30 Jun 2018-06-30
  • 13:00
    30 Jun 17h 45m
  • 06:45
    01 Jul
  • 17h 45m 1 Stop
  • Rs.16,531
  • Book Now Rs. 16,531
  • Vistara
    UK-714
  • Mon,02 Jul 2018-07-02
  • 15:20
    02 Jul 17h 10m
  • 08:30
    03 Jul
  • 17h 10m 1 Stop
  • Rs.17,682
  • Book Now Rs. 17,682
  • Air India
    AI-826
  • Fri,22 Jun 2018-06-22
  • 12:25
    22 Jun 19h 15m
  • 07:40
    23 Jun
  • 19h 15m 1 Stop
  • Rs.21,269
  • Book Now Rs. 21,269

Flight Booking from Srinagar to Leh

Leh, located in the mystical land of India, is visited by globetrotters. Booking cheap air tickets to this city was never this easy. The user-friendly interface of Yatra.com and alluring deals listed here help you in booking an economical flight operated from Srinagar (SXR) to Leh (IXL). Here, we bring you the consolidated information regarding flight services, represented in the most simplistic manner. We also offer a platform that helps you in comparing different options available for Srinagar to Leh flight tickets on the basis of cost and service quality. You simply have to provide departure and arrival destinations as inputs, followed by the number of travellers and the class of air travel. Choose the best option from the Srinagar Leh flights list depending on your preferences.

To ensure that you do not miss on the cheapest flights to Leh from Srinagar, we have introduced the Lowest Fare Finder tool. This shows the lowest airfares on respective route for the next three months. Besides, information regarding Srinagar (SXR) to Leh (IXL) flights schedule, baggage allowance, in-flight amenities as well as special offers for senior citizens, students or other such categories can also be searched here. As a result, you can make your travel cost efficient and hassle-free.

Top Rated Airlines

    • K

      by KESHAV
      on 2018-05-25

      Awesome experience my flight was on time and boarding process was also smooth.

      "Would you recommend this to others" - Very Likely

    • D

      by Danish
      on 2015-07-30

      Needs improvement to on time performance,rest of things are all right

      "Would you recommend this to others" - Fairly likely

    • M

      by Marylyn
      on 2015-06-12

      Everything was wonderful. The people were efficient & kind.

      "Would you recommend this to others" - Very Likely

    • C

      by Chetan
      on 2015-02-14

      The concerned airlines Helpline number should be made available in the ticket.

      "Would you recommend this to others" - Neither likely nor unlikely

    • A

      by Ashive
      on 2014-07-25

      OK

      "Would you recommend this to others" - Fairly likely

    Load More Reviews

Frequently Asked Questions

Offer and Discounts

Popular Cheap Flights to Leh

Popular cheap Flights from Srinagar