Ahmednagar To Basti Distance

X
Modify Search
Select Date
STARTING FROM

Rs. 4,329 |

Choose Dates
BannerImage

Distance Between Ahmednagar to Basti

Distance between Ahmednagar to Basti by Road is 1492 Kms
Distance between Ahmednagar to Basti by Flight is 1186 Kms
Travel Time from Ahmednagar to Basti by Road is 27:54 hrs
Nearest Airport in Ahmednagar Pune International Airport (19.1, 74.75)
Nearest Airport in Basti Lal Bahadur Shastri International Airport (26.82, 82.76)

Ahmednagar

Basti

Pune to Varanasi Flights

  • Spicejet
    SG-6631
  • Wed,09 Dec 2020-12-09
  • 18:25
    09 Dec 16h 35m
  • 11:00
    10 Dec
  • 16h 35m 1 Stop
  • Rs.6,339
  • Rs. 6,339
  • Spicejet
    SG-6631
  • Thu,10 Dec 2020-12-10
  • 18:25
    10 Dec 16h 35m
  • 11:00
    11 Dec
  • 16h 35m 1 Stop
  • Rs.6,339
  • Rs. 6,339
  • Indigo
    6E-402
  • Fri,11 Dec 2020-12-11
  • 10:10
    11 Dec 06h 50m
  • 17:00
  • 06h 50m 1 Stop
  • Rs.7,223
  • Rs. 7,223
  • Air India
    AI-851
  • Fri,04 Dec 2020-12-04
  • 09:40
    04 Dec 09h 15m
  • 18:55
  • 09h 15m 1 Stop
  • Rs.7,486
  • Rs. 7,486
  • Indigo
    6E-6571
  • Tue,08 Dec 2020-12-08
  • 08:15
    08 Dec 11h 15m
  • 19:30
  • 11h 15m 1 Stop
  • Rs.8,274
  • Rs. 8,274
  • Indigo
    6E-6571
  • Sun,06 Dec 2020-12-06
  • 08:15
    06 Dec 08h 45m
  • 17:00
  • 08h 45m 1 Stop
  • Rs.8,431
  • Rs. 8,431
  • Vistara
    UK-992
  • Sat,05 Dec 2020-12-05
  • 19:30
    05 Dec 19h 10m
  • 14:40
    06 Dec
  • 19h 10m 1 Stop
  • Rs.8,721
  • Rs. 8,721

Ahmednagar to Basti Distance FAQs

Q. What are the top bus routes and trains routes from Ahmednagar?
A. Many bus runs from Ahmednagar to different cities and towns of India. Please check some top bus routes from Ahmednagar as below

Top Bus Routes from Ahmednagar
  • Ahmednagar to Warud Bus
  • Ahmednagar to Bugga Bus
  • Ahmednagar to Tirur Bus
  • Ahmednagar to Hyderabad Sight Seeing Bus
  • Ahmednagar to Japthi Bus
Also check some top trains routes from Ahmednagar to other cities.

Top Train Routes from Ahmednagar
  • Ahmednagar to Ramavarappadu Trains
  • Ahmednagar to Fatehgarh Sahib Trains
  • Ahmednagar to Zerpurpali Trains
  • Ahmednagar to Bhalojala Halt Trains
  • Ahmednagar to Devbaloda Charoda Trains

Offer and Discounts

Popular cheap Flights from Pune

Popular cheap Flights To Varanasi

Top Domestic Airlines

Popular Distances from Ahmednagar

Popular Distances to Basti