Ajmer To Marwar Distance

X
Modify Search
Select Date
STARTING FROM

Rs. 3,825 |

Choose Dates
BannerImage

Distance Between Ajmer to Marwar

Distance between Ajmer to Marwar by Road is 163 Kms
Distance between Ajmer to Marwar by Flight is 125 Kms
Travel Time from Ajmer to Marwar by Road is 3:8 hrs
Nearest Airport in Ajmer Jaipur International Airport (26.45, 74.64)
Nearest Airport in Marwar Civil Airport Jodhpur (27.57, 74.68)

Ajmer

Marwar

Jaipur to Jodhpur Flights

  • Indigo
    6E-6606
  • Sun,25 Apr 2021-04-25
  • 08:10
    25 Apr 06h 20m
  • 14:30
  • 06h 20m 1 Stop
  • Rs.4,950
  • Rs. 4,950
  • Air India
    9I-9644
  • Sat,24 Apr 2021-04-24
  • 20:55
    24 Apr 17h 20m
  • 14:15
    25 Apr
  • 17h 20m 1 Stop
  • Rs.6,377
  • Rs. 6,377
  • Indigo
    6E-2341
  • Mon,26 Apr 2021-04-26
  • 07:50
    26 Apr 06h 40m
  • 14:30
  • 06h 40m 1 Stop
  • Rs.6,529
  • Rs. 6,529
  • Indigo
    6E-6606
  • Tue,27 Apr 2021-04-27
  • 07:50
    27 Apr 06h 40m
  • 14:30
  • 06h 40m 1 Stop
  • Rs.6,587
  • Rs. 6,587
  • Indigo
    6E-2341
  • Wed,21 Apr 2021-04-21
  • 07:50
    21 Apr 06h 40m
  • 14:30
  • 06h 40m 1 Stop
  • Rs.6,634
  • Rs. 6,634

Ajmer to Marwar Distance FAQs

Q. What are the top bus routes and trains routes from Ajmer?
A. Many bus runs from Ajmer to different cities and towns of India. Please check some top bus routes from Ajmer as below

Top Bus Routes from Ajmer
  • Ajmer to Satana Bus
  • Ajmer to Malangaon Bus
  • Ajmer to Sanvav Bus
  • Ajmer to Pachmarhi(madhya Pradesh) Bus
  • Ajmer to Limda Hanubhana Bus
Also check some top trains routes from Ajmer to other cities.

Top Train Routes from Ajmer
  • Ajmer to Balaghat Trains
  • Ajmer to Velankanni Trains
  • Ajmer to Sigadam Trains
  • Ajmer to Narkatiaganj Jn Trains
  • Ajmer to Honnavallird Trains

Offer and Discounts

Popular cheap Flights from Jaipur

Popular cheap Flights To Jodhpur

Top Domestic Airlines

Popular Distances from Ajmer

Popular Distances to Marwar