Akola To Souhagpur Distance

X
Modify Search
Select Date
STARTING FROM

Rs. 4,197 |

Choose Dates
BannerImage

Distance Between Akola to Souhagpur

Distance between Akola to Souhagpur by Road is 344 Kms
Distance between Akola to Souhagpur by Flight is 254 Kms
Travel Time from Akola to Souhagpur by Road is 7:44 hrs
Nearest Airport in Akola Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar International Airport (20.7, 77.01)
Nearest Airport in Souhagpur Raja Bhoj (22.7, 78.19)

Akola

Souhagpur

Nagpur to Bhopal Flights

  • Indigo
    6E-134
  • Sat,05 Dec 2020-12-05
  • 13:00
    05 Dec 05h 50m
  • 18:50
  • 05h 50m 1 Stop
  • Rs.4,197
  • Rs. 4,197
  • Indigo
    6E-5326
  • Wed,09 Dec 2020-12-09
  • 10:25
    09 Dec 06h 25m
  • 16:50
  • 06h 25m 1 Stop
  • Rs.4,300
  • Rs. 4,300
  • Indigo
    6E-6404
  • Wed,02 Dec 2020-12-02
  • 06:05
    02 Dec 10h 45m
  • 16:50
  • 10h 45m 1 Stop
  • Rs.5,832
  • Rs. 5,832
  • Indigo
    6E-5326
  • Thu,03 Dec 2020-12-03
  • 10:25
    03 Dec 06h 25m
  • 16:50
  • 06h 25m 1 Stop
  • Rs.6,527
  • Rs. 6,527
  • Indigo
    6E-5326
  • Fri,04 Dec 2020-12-04
  • 10:25
    04 Dec 06h 25m
  • 16:50
  • 06h 25m 1 Stop
  • Rs.6,527
  • Rs. 6,527

Akola to Souhagpur Distance FAQs

Q. What are the top bus routes and trains routes from Akola?
A. Many bus runs from Akola to different cities and towns of India. Please check some top bus routes from Akola as below

Top Bus Routes from Akola
  • Akola to Gollapudi Bus
  • Akola to Coonoor(tamil Nadu) Bus
  • Akola to Bhayavadar Bus
  • Akola to Tummidi Bus
  • Akola to Bishrampur Bus
Also check some top trains routes from Akola to other cities.

Top Train Routes from Akola
  • Akola to Karkheli Trains
  • Akola to Panduk Trains
  • Akola to Warangal Trains
  • Akola to Bilwai Trains
  • Akola to Nanauta Trains

Offer and Discounts

Popular cheap Flights from Nagpur

Popular cheap Flights To Bhopal

Top Domestic Airlines

Popular Distances from Akola

Popular Distances to Souhagpur