Ambala To Burla Distance

X
Modify Search
Select Date
STARTING FROM

Rs. 4,897 |

Choose Dates
BannerImage

Distance Between Ambala to Burla

Distance between values may not be updated. Click on calculate distance to see latest distance.

Ambala

Burla

  • City: Burla
  • State: Odisha
  • Country: india
  • Nearest Railway Station: Hirakud (HKG)
  • Nearest Airport: Biju Patnaik
  • Nearest Bus Stand: Burla

Chandigarh to Bhubaneshwar Flights

  • Vistara
    UK-638
  • Sat,30 Jan 2021-01-30
  • 19:10
    30 Jan 13h 45m
  • 08:55
    31 Jan
  • 13h 45m 1 Stop
  • Rs.4,897
  • Rs. 4,897
  • Vistara
    UK-707
  • Tue,02 Feb 2021-02-02
  • 15:25
    02 Feb 04h 50m
  • 20:15
  • 04h 50m 1 Stop
  • Rs.4,897
  • Rs. 4,897
  • Vistara
    UK-638
  • Thu,04 Feb 2021-02-04
  • 18:50
    04 Feb 14h 05m
  • 08:55
    05 Feb
  • 14h 05m 1 Stop
  • Rs.4,897
  • Rs. 4,897
  • Vistara
    UK-707
  • Mon,08 Feb 2021-02-08
  • 15:25
    08 Feb 04h 50m
  • 20:15
  • 04h 50m 1 Stop
  • Rs.4,897
  • Rs. 4,897
  • Vistara
    UK-707
  • Tue,09 Feb 2021-02-09
  • 15:25
    09 Feb 04h 50m
  • 20:15
  • 04h 50m 1 Stop
  • Rs.4,897
  • Rs. 4,897
  • Vistara
    UK-638
  • Thu,11 Feb 2021-02-11
  • 18:50
    11 Feb 14h 05m
  • 08:55
    12 Feb
  • 14h 05m 1 Stop
  • Rs.4,897
  • Rs. 4,897
  • Indigo
    6E-236
  • Sun,07 Feb 2021-02-07
  • 07:30
    07 Feb 10h 20m
  • 17:50
  • 10h 20m 1 Stop
  • Rs.4,907
  • Rs. 4,907
  • Indigo
    6E-6178
  • Sat,06 Feb 2021-02-06
  • 14:40
    06 Feb 05h 45m
  • 20:25
  • 05h 45m 1 Stop
  • Rs.5,248
  • Rs. 5,248
  • Vistara
    UK-638
  • Mon,01 Feb 2021-02-01
  • 18:50
    01 Feb 14h 05m
  • 08:55
    02 Feb
  • 14h 05m 1 Stop
  • Rs.5,290
  • Rs. 5,290
  • Vistara
    UK-707
  • Fri,29 Jan 2021-01-29
  • 15:30
    29 Jan 04h 45m
  • 20:15
  • 04h 45m 1 Stop
  • Rs.6,865
  • Rs. 6,865

Popular Hotels in Burla

Hotel Name Location Star Ratings Amenities & Services Price
Hotel Li-N-Ja V S S Marg, Sambalpur 1
Rs.840
Hotel Sheela Towers V S S Marg, Sambalpur 3 Free Cancellation, Free WiFi
Rs.1,695
Hotel Natraj Sambalpur 0
Rs.330
Hotel Konark N H 6, Sambalpur 2 Free Cancellation,
Rs.750
Hotel Sujata V S S Marg, Sambalpur 1
Rs.5,900

Ambala to Burla Distance FAQs

Q. What are the top bus routes and trains routes from Ambala?
A. Many bus runs from Ambala to different cities and towns of India. Please check some top bus routes from Ambala as below

Top Bus Routes from Ambala
  • Ambala to Vaikom Bus
  • Ambala to Pithora Bus
  • Ambala to Thimmapuram Pedha Gumuluru Bus
  • Ambala to Bhurkhiya Bus
  • Ambala to Laxmangarh Bus
Also check some top trains routes from Ambala to other cities.

Top Train Routes from Ambala
  • Ambala to Kadambur Trains
  • Ambala to Spanambakkam Trains
  • Ambala to Dumrikhurd Trains
  • Ambala to Adiyakkamungalm Trains
  • Ambala to Modinagar Trains

Offer and Discounts

Popular cheap Flights from Chandigarh

Popular cheap Flights To Bhubaneshwar

Top Domestic Airlines

Popular Distances from Ambala

Popular Distances to Burla