Bengaluru To Sonauli Distance

X
Modify Search
Select Date
STARTING FROM

Rs. 3,535 |

Choose Dates

Distance Between Bengaluru to Barauni

Distance between Bengaluru to Barauni by Road is 2179 Kms
Distance between Bengaluru to Barauni by Flight is 1644 Kms
Travel Time from Bengaluru to Barauni by Road is 38:42 hrs
Nearest Airport in Bengaluru Kempegowda International Airport (12.97, 77.59)
Nearest Airport in Barauni Jay Prakash Narayan International Airport (25.47, 85.98)

Bengaluru

Barauni

Bangalore to Patna Flights

  • Spicejet
    SG-768
  • Wed,21 Aug 2019-08-21
  • 14:30
    21 Aug 02h 35m
  • 17:05
  • 02h 35m Non Stop
  • Rs.3,535
  • Rs. 3,535
  • Spicejet
    SG-768
  • Thu,22 Aug 2019-08-22
  • 14:30
    22 Aug 02h 35m
  • 17:05
  • 02h 35m Non Stop
  • Rs.3,535
  • Rs. 3,535
  • Spicejet
    SG-768
  • Fri,23 Aug 2019-08-23
  • 14:30
    23 Aug 02h 35m
  • 17:05
  • 02h 35m Non Stop
  • Rs.3,535
  • Rs. 3,535
  • Spicejet
    SG-768
  • Sat,24 Aug 2019-08-24
  • 14:30
    24 Aug 02h 35m
  • 17:05
  • 02h 35m Non Stop
  • Rs.3,535
  • Rs. 3,535
  • Indigo
    6E-485
  • Mon,26 Aug 2019-08-26
  • 12:00
    26 Aug 02h 30m
  • 14:30
  • 02h 30m Non Stop
  • Rs.3,587
  • Rs. 3,587
  • Go Air
    G8-274
  • Mon,19 Aug 2019-08-19
  • 19:00
    19 Aug 02h 40m
  • 21:40
  • 02h 40m Non Stop
  • Rs.3,588
  • Rs. 3,588
  • Go Air
    G8-373
  • Tue,20 Aug 2019-08-20
  • 09:20
    20 Aug 02h 30m
  • 11:50
  • 02h 30m Non Stop
  • Rs.3,588
  • Rs. 3,588
  • Spicejet
    SG-768
  • Fri,16 Aug 2019-08-16
  • 14:30
    16 Aug 02h 35m
  • 17:05
  • 02h 35m Non Stop
  • Rs.3,851
  • Rs. 3,851
  • Go Air
    G8-274
  • Sat,17 Aug 2019-08-17
  • 19:00
    17 Aug 02h 40m
  • 21:40
  • 02h 40m Non Stop
  • Rs.3,851
  • Rs. 3,851
  • Go Air
    G8-274
  • Sun,18 Aug 2019-08-18
  • 19:00
    18 Aug 02h 40m
  • 21:40
  • 02h 40m Non Stop
  • Rs.4,312
  • Rs. 4,312
  • Spicejet
    SG-741
  • Wed,14 Aug 2019-08-14
  • 01:10
    14 Aug 06h 00m
  • 07:10
  • 06h 00m 1 Stop
  • Rs.4,668
  • Rs. 4,668
  • Go Air
    G8-274
  • Thu,15 Aug 2019-08-15
  • 19:00
    15 Aug 02h 40m
  • 21:40
  • 02h 40m Non Stop
  • Rs.4,691
  • Rs. 4,691
  • Spicejet
    SG-657
  • Tue,13 Aug 2019-08-13
  • 10:40
    13 Aug 09h 05m
  • 19:45
  • 09h 05m 1 Stop
  • Rs.5,385
  • Rs. 5,385

Bangalore Cy Jn to Barauni Jn Trains

  • bagmati express (12578) Bangalore Cy Jn - Barauni Jn Train Route MTWTFSS
  • 10:10
    12:10
    50:00
  • muzaffarpur express (15227) Bangalore Cy Jn - Barauni Jn Train Route MTWTFSS
  • 23:55
    01:15
    49:20
More Less

Bengaluru to Barauni Distance FAQs

Q. What are the top bus routes and trains routes from Bengaluru?
A. Many bus runs from Bengaluru to different cities and towns of India. Please check some top bus routes from Bengaluru as below

Top Bus Routes from Bengaluru
  • Bengaluru to Banshkandi Bus
  • Bengaluru to Pileru Bus
  • Bengaluru to Inamhongal Bus
  • Bengaluru to Perumbavoor Bus
  • Bengaluru to Jaisalmer Bus
Also check some top trains routes from Bengaluru to other cities.

Top Train Routes from Bengaluru
  • Bengaluru to Bangarmau Trains
  • Bengaluru to Parangipettai Trains
  • Bengaluru to Pachwan Trains
  • Bengaluru to Jehanabad Trains
  • Bengaluru to Mahuariya Trains

Offer and Discounts

Popular cheap Flights from Bangalore

Top Bus Routes From Bengaluru

Popular cheap Flights To Patna

Top Domestic Airlines

Popular Distances from Bengaluru

Popular Distances to Barauni