Bengaluru To Tuljapur Distance

X
Modify Search
Select Date
STARTING FROM

Rs. 6,003 |

Choose Dates

Distance Between Bengaluru to Tuljapur

Distance between Bengaluru to Tuljapur by Road is 664 Kms
Distance between Bengaluru to Tuljapur by Flight is 583 Kms
Travel Time from Bengaluru to Tuljapur by Road is 12:3 hrs
Nearest Airport in Bengaluru Kempegowda International Airport (12.97, 77.59)
Nearest Airport in Tuljapur Chikkalthana Airport (18.01, 76.07)

Bengaluru

Tuljapur

Bangalore to Aurangabad Flights

  • Air India
    AI-507
  • Wed,11 Sep 2019-09-11
  • 11:50
    11 Sep 04h 55m
  • 16:45
  • 04h 55m 1 Stop
  • Rs.6,003
  • Rs. 6,003
  • Air India
    AI-604
  • Fri,13 Sep 2019-09-13
  • 08:50
    13 Sep 07h 55m
  • 16:45
  • 07h 55m 1 Stop
  • Rs.6,003
  • Rs. 6,003
  • Air India
    AI-507
  • Mon,09 Sep 2019-09-09
  • 06:10
    09 Sep 10h 35m
  • 16:45
  • 10h 35m 1 Stop
  • Rs.6,528
  • Rs. 6,528
  • Air India
    AI-604
  • Thu,12 Sep 2019-09-12
  • 08:50
    12 Sep 07h 55m
  • 16:45
  • 07h 55m 1 Stop
  • Rs.6,528
  • Rs. 6,528
  • Air India
    AI-507
  • Sat,14 Sep 2019-09-14
  • 11:50
    14 Sep 04h 55m
  • 16:45
  • 04h 55m 1 Stop
  • Rs.6,935
  • Rs. 6,935
  • Air India
    AI-608
  • Sun,08 Sep 2019-09-08
  • 17:25
    08 Sep 23h 20m
  • 16:45
    09 Sep
  • 23h 20m 1 Stop
  • Rs.7,368
  • Rs. 7,368
  • Air India
    AI-507
  • Tue,10 Sep 2019-09-10
  • 11:50
    10 Sep 04h 55m
  • 16:45
  • 04h 55m 1 Stop
  • Rs.7,368
  • Rs. 7,368
  • Air India
    AI-608
  • Thu,05 Sep 2019-09-05
  • 17:25
    05 Sep 23h 20m
  • 16:45
    06 Sep
  • 23h 20m 1 Stop
  • Rs.7,460
  • Rs. 7,460
  • Air India
    AI-604
  • Fri,06 Sep 2019-09-06
  • 08:50
    06 Sep 07h 55m
  • 16:45
  • 07h 55m 1 Stop
  • Rs.7,460
  • Rs. 7,460
  • Air India
    AI-608
  • Wed,04 Sep 2019-09-04
  • 17:25
    04 Sep 23h 20m
  • 16:45
    05 Sep
  • 23h 20m 1 Stop
  • Rs.7,985
  • Rs. 7,985
  • Air India
    AI-507
  • Mon,02 Sep 2019-09-02
  • 06:10
    02 Sep 10h 35m
  • 16:45
  • 10h 35m 1 Stop
  • Rs.8,208
  • Rs. 8,208
  • Air India
    AI-507
  • Tue,03 Sep 2019-09-03
  • 11:50
    03 Sep 04h 55m
  • 16:45
  • 04h 55m 1 Stop
  • Rs.9,678
  • Rs. 9,678

Popular Hotels in Tuljapur

Hotel Name Location Star Ratings Amenities & Services Price
Hotel Darshan Executive Ghatsil Road, Tuljapur 1 Free Cancellation,
Rs.2,300
Ambai Bhakt Niwas Near Tuljabhawani Temple, Tuljapur 2
Rs.800
Shivneri Lodge Near Tuljabhawani Temple, Tuljapur 0 Free Cancellation,
Rs.750
Hotel Bhaktavatsal Near Tuljabhawani Temple, Tuljapur 1
Rs.1,600
Pavan Purga Lodge Tuljapur 0 Free Cancellation,
Rs.2,000

Bengaluru to Tuljapur Distance FAQs

Q. What are the top bus routes and trains routes from Bengaluru?
A. Many bus runs from Bengaluru to different cities and towns of India. Please check some top bus routes from Bengaluru as below

Top Bus Routes from Bengaluru
  • Bengaluru to Banshkandi Bus
  • Bengaluru to Pileru Bus
  • Bengaluru to Inamhongal Bus
  • Bengaluru to Perumbavoor Bus
  • Bengaluru to Jaisalmer Bus
Also check some top trains routes from Bengaluru to other cities.

Top Train Routes from Bengaluru
  • Bengaluru to Bangarmau Trains
  • Bengaluru to Parangipettai Trains
  • Bengaluru to Pachwan Trains
  • Bengaluru to Jehanabad Trains
  • Bengaluru to Mahuariya Trains

Offer and Discounts

Popular cheap Flights from Bangalore

Popular cheap Flights To Aurangabad

Top Domestic Airlines

Popular Distances from Bengaluru

Popular Distances to Tuljapur