Car Nicobar To Modhera Distance

X
Modify Search
Select Date
STARTING FROM

Rs. 5,644 |

Choose Dates

Distance Between Car Nicobar to Modhera

Distance between Car Nicobar to Modhera by Road is 3593 Kms
Distance between Car Nicobar to Modhera by Flight is 2716 Kms
Travel Time from Car Nicobar to Modhera by Road is 156:8 hrs
Nearest Airport in Car Nicobar Veer Savarkar International Airport (9.16, 92.76)
Nearest Airport in Modhera Sardar Vallabh Bhai Patel International Airport (23.58, 72.14)

Car Nicobar

Modhera

Port Blair to Ahmedabad Flights

  • Indigo
    6E-6616
  • Sun,26 Apr 2020-04-26
  • 09:55
    26 Apr 05h 45m
  • 15:40
  • 05h 45m 1 Stop
  • Rs.6,461
  • Rs. 6,461
  • Go Air
    G8-102
  • Wed,29 Apr 2020-04-29
  • 11:30
    29 Apr 07h 55m
  • 19:25
  • 07h 55m 1 Stop
  • Rs.7,516
  • Rs. 7,516
  • Go Air
    G8-102
  • Thu,30 Apr 2020-04-30
  • 11:30
    30 Apr 07h 55m
  • 19:25
  • 07h 55m 1 Stop
  • Rs.7,516
  • Rs. 7,516
  • Indigo
    6E-905
  • Fri,01 May 2020-05-01
  • 07:40
    01 May 07h 35m
  • 15:15
  • 07h 35m 1 Stop
  • Rs.7,779
  • Rs. 7,779
  • Go Air
    G8-803
  • Sat,02 May 2020-05-02
  • 15:20
    02 May 05h 45m
  • 21:05
  • 05h 45m Non Stop
  • Rs.8,179
  • Rs. 8,179

Popular Hotels in Modhera

Hotel Name Location Star Ratings Amenities & Services Price
Hotel Sun Shine Mehsana 3
Rs.1,999
Hotel Janpath And Guest House Mehsana 0 Free Cancellation,
Rs.1,725
Hotel Shivalik Mehsana 0 Free Cancellation,
Rs.3,000
Hotel Rajvi Palace Mehsana Mehsana 1 Free Cancellation,
Rs.801
Bansari Hotel And Guest House Mehsana 1
Rs.719

Popular Modhera Holiday Packages

Package Name Price
(Per person on twin sharing)
Nights Inclusions
Intriguing Gujarat

Rs 20,699

6 Nights Meals , Accommodation , Transfer , Sightseeing

Offer and Discounts

Popular cheap Flights from Port Blair

Popular cheap Flights To Ahmedabad

Top Domestic Airlines

Popular Distances from Car Nicobar

Popular Distances to Modhera