Cooch Behar To Daringbadi Distance

X
Modify Search
Select Date
STARTING FROM

Rs. 3,504 |

Choose Dates
BannerImage

Distance Between Cooch Behar to Daringbadi

Distance between Cooch Behar to Daringbadi by Road is 1396 Kms
Distance between Cooch Behar to Daringbadi by Flight is 898 Kms
Travel Time from Cooch Behar to Daringbadi by Road is 31:35 hrs
Nearest Airport in Cooch Behar Bagdogra Airport (26.34, 89.45)
Nearest Airport in Daringbadi Biju Patnaik (19.9, 84.13)

Cooch Behar

Daringbadi

Bagdogra to Bhubaneshwar Flights

  • Indigo
    6E-449
  • Thu,10 Dec 2020-12-10
  • 12:40
    10 Dec 05h 45m
  • 18:25
  • 05h 45m 1 Stop
  • Rs.4,643
  • Rs. 4,643
  • Indigo
    6E-449
  • Sun,13 Dec 2020-12-13
  • 12:40
    13 Dec 05h 45m
  • 18:25
  • 05h 45m 1 Stop
  • Rs.4,757
  • Rs. 4,757
  • Air India
    AI-722
  • Wed,09 Dec 2020-12-09
  • 13:55
    09 Dec 21h 25m
  • 11:20
    10 Dec
  • 21h 25m 1 Stop
  • Rs.5,607
  • Rs. 5,607
  • Air India
    AI-722
  • Fri,11 Dec 2020-12-11
  • 14:30
    11 Dec 20h 50m
  • 11:20
    12 Dec
  • 20h 50m 1 Stop
  • Rs.6,007
  • Rs. 6,007
  • Indigo
    6E-6444
  • Sun,06 Dec 2020-12-06
  • 15:15
    06 Dec 06h 35m
  • 21:50
  • 06h 35m 1 Stop
  • Rs.6,441
  • Rs. 6,441
  • Air India
    AI-722
  • Mon,07 Dec 2020-12-07
  • 14:30
    07 Dec 21h 00m
  • 11:30
    08 Dec
  • 21h 00m 1 Stop
  • Rs.7,007
  • Rs. 7,007
  • Indigo
    6E-619
  • Sat,12 Dec 2020-12-12
  • 09:50
    12 Dec 11h 00m
  • 20:50
  • 11h 00m 1 Stop
  • Rs.7,457
  • Rs. 7,457
  • Indigo
    6E-449
  • Tue,08 Dec 2020-12-08
  • 12:40
    08 Dec 09h 10m
  • 21:50
  • 09h 10m 1 Stop
  • Rs.8,052
  • Rs. 8,052

Popular Hotels in Daringbadi

Hotel Name Location Star Ratings Amenities & Services Price
Hotel Utopia Nh59, Daringbadi 2
Rs.1,400

Offer and Discounts

Popular cheap Flights from Bagdogra

Popular cheap Flights To Bhubaneshwar

Top Domestic Airlines

Popular Distances from Cooch Behar

Popular Distances to Daringbadi