Delhi To Karauli Distance

X
Modify Search
Select Date
STARTING FROM

Rs. 1,299 |

Choose Dates

Distance Between Delhi to Karauli

Distance between Delhi to Karauli by Road is 381 Kms
Distance between Delhi to Karauli by Flight is 237 Kms
Travel Time from Delhi to Karauli by Road is 7:34 hrs
Nearest Airport in Delhi Indira Gandhi (28.61, 77.21)
Nearest Airport in Karauli Jaipur International Airport (26.49, 77.02)

Delhi

Karauli

Buses from Delhi to Karauli

Delhi to Jaipur Flights

  • Indigo
    6E-6098
  • Sun,27 Oct 2019-10-27
  • 08:10
    27 Oct 00h 50m
  • 09:00
  • 00h 50m Non Stop
  • Rs.1,299
  • Rs. 1,299
  • Indigo
    6E-2042
  • Tue,29 Oct 2019-10-29
  • 05:45
    29 Oct 00h 55m
  • 06:40
  • 00h 55m Non Stop
  • Rs.1,299
  • Rs. 1,299
  • Indigo
    6E-2042
  • Wed,30 Oct 2019-10-30
  • 05:45
    30 Oct 00h 55m
  • 06:40
  • 00h 55m Non Stop
  • Rs.1,299
  • Rs. 1,299
  • Indigo
    6E-2042
  • Thu,31 Oct 2019-10-31
  • 05:45
    31 Oct 00h 55m
  • 06:40
  • 00h 55m Non Stop
  • Rs.1,299
  • Rs. 1,299
  • Indigo
    6E-2042
  • Fri,01 Nov 2019-11-01
  • 05:45
    01 Nov 00h 55m
  • 06:40
  • 00h 55m Non Stop
  • Rs.1,299
  • Rs. 1,299
  • Indigo
    6E-2042
  • Sat,02 Nov 2019-11-02
  • 05:45
    02 Nov 00h 55m
  • 06:40
  • 00h 55m Non Stop
  • Rs.1,299
  • Rs. 1,299
  • Indigo
    6E-2042
  • Sun,03 Nov 2019-11-03
  • 05:45
    03 Nov 00h 55m
  • 06:40
  • 00h 55m Non Stop
  • Rs.1,299
  • Rs. 1,299
  • Indigo
    6E-2042
  • Mon,04 Nov 2019-11-04
  • 05:45
    04 Nov 00h 55m
  • 06:40
  • 00h 55m Non Stop
  • Rs.1,299
  • Rs. 1,299
  • Air India
    9I-9833
  • Mon,21 Oct 2019-10-21
  • 09:45
    21 Oct 03h 00m
  • 12:45
  • 03h 00m 1 Stop
  • Rs.3,619
  • Rs. 3,619
  • Air India
    9I-9833
  • Wed,23 Oct 2019-10-23
  • 09:45
    23 Oct 03h 00m
  • 12:45
  • 03h 00m 1 Stop
  • Rs.3,619
  • Rs. 3,619
  • Indigo
    6E-2042
  • Tue,22 Oct 2019-10-22
  • 05:45
    22 Oct 01h 00m
  • 06:45
  • 01h 00m Non Stop
  • Rs.3,628
  • Rs. 3,628
  • Indigo
    6E-2042
  • Thu,24 Oct 2019-10-24
  • 05:45
    24 Oct 01h 00m
  • 06:45
  • 01h 00m Non Stop
  • Rs.3,628
  • Rs. 3,628
  • Indigo
    6E-2042
  • Fri,25 Oct 2019-10-25
  • 05:45
    25 Oct 01h 00m
  • 06:45
  • 01h 00m Non Stop
  • Rs.3,628
  • Rs. 3,628
  • Indigo
    6E-2042
  • Sat,26 Oct 2019-10-26
  • 05:45
    26 Oct 01h 00m
  • 06:45
  • 01h 00m Non Stop
  • Rs.3,628
  • Rs. 3,628

Popular Hotels in Karauli

Hotel Name Location Star Ratings Amenities & Services Price
Ramathra Fort Sapotra, Karauli 4 Free Cancellation, All Meals Included Free WiFi
Rs.21,000
Bhanwar Vilas Palace Karauli 3 Free Breakfast Swimming pool
Rs.12,600
Sidharth Resort Sapotra, Karauli 1 Free WiFi
Rs.1,500
Sahariya Vishram Garh Karauli 0 Free Cancellation,
Rs.4,800
Vishnaya Bhawan Karauli 0 Free Cancellation,
Rs.6,400

New Delhi to Gangapur City Trains

  • udhampur kota express (19806) New Delhi - Gangapur City Train Route MTWTFSS
  • 03:40
    08:35
    04:55
  • kota habibganj special (09810) New Delhi - Gangapur City Train Route MTWTFSS
  • 05:15
    10:18
    05:03
  • goldn temple malhour (12904) New Delhi - Gangapur City Train Route MTWTFSS
  • 07:20
    12:08
    04:48
  • kota janshtbdi (12060) New Delhi - Gangapur City Train Route MTWTFSS
  • 13:15
    17:18
    04:03
  • firozpur cant mumbai central janta (19024) New Delhi - Gangapur City Train Route MTWTFSS
  • 13:30
    19:35
    06:05
  • jammu tawi kota express (19804) New Delhi - Gangapur City Train Route MTWTFSS
  • 14:15
    20:13
    05:58
  • jammu tawi indore bg settigunta express (22942) New Delhi - Gangapur City Train Route MTWTFSS
  • 15:10
    19:53
    04:43
  • paschim express (12926) New Delhi - Gangapur City Train Route MTWTFSS
  • 16:45
    21:13
    04:28
  • mewar express (12963) New Delhi - Gangapur City Train Route MTWTFSS
  • 19:00
    23:08
    04:08
  • dehradun express (19020) New Delhi - Gangapur City Train Route MTWTFSS
  • 21:50
    04:15
    06:25
  • dehradun express (29020) New Delhi - Gangapur City Train Route MTWTFSS
  • 21:50
    04:15
    06:25
  • intercity express (12416) New Delhi - Gangapur City Train Route MTWTFSS
  • 22:00
    02:33
    04:33
  • haridwar bandra terminus settigunta express (22918) New Delhi - Gangapur City Train Route MTWTFSS
  • 23:35
    03:58
    04:23
More Less

Delhi to Karauli Distance FAQs

Q. What are the top bus routes and trains routes from Delhi?
A. Many bus runs from Delhi to different cities and towns of India. Please check some top bus routes from Delhi as below

Top Bus Routes from Delhi
  • Delhi to Padrauna Bus
  • Delhi to Khambadakone Bus
  • Delhi to Oachira Bus
  • Delhi to Gandi Bus
  • Delhi to Kesanipalli Bus
Also check some top trains routes from Delhi to other cities.

Top Train Routes from Delhi
  • Delhi to Sasan Gir Trains
  • Delhi to Mahesra Trains
  • Delhi to Muzzampur Nryn Trains
  • Delhi to Kotarlia Trains
  • Delhi to Jaitipur Trains

Offer and Discounts

Popular cheap Flights from Delhi

Popular cheap Flights To Jaipur

Top Domestic Airlines

Popular Distances from Delhi

Popular Distances to Karauli