Gorakhpur To Cooch Behar Distance

X
Modify Search
Select Date
STARTING FROM

Rs. 2,275 |

Choose Dates
BannerImage

Distance Between Gorakhpur to Cooch Behar

Distance between Gorakhpur to Cooch Behar by Road is 1784 Kms
Distance between Gorakhpur to Cooch Behar by Flight is 1396 Kms
Travel Time from Gorakhpur to Cooch Behar by Road is 35:5 hrs
Nearest Airport in Gorakhpur Indira Gandhi (29.44, 75.67)
Nearest Airport in Cooch Behar Bagdogra Airport (26.34, 89.45)

Gorakhpur

Cooch Behar

Buses from Gorakhpur to Siliguri

New Delhi to Bagdogra Flights

  • Indigo
    6E-5055
  • Mon,07 Dec 2020-12-07
  • 22:00
    07 Dec 11h 20m
  • 09:20
    08 Dec
  • 11h 20m 1 Stop
  • Rs.3,630
  • Rs. 3,630
  • Indigo
    6E-5055
  • Tue,08 Dec 2020-12-08
  • 22:00
    08 Dec 11h 20m
  • 09:20
    09 Dec
  • 11h 20m 1 Stop
  • Rs.3,630
  • Rs. 3,630
  • Indigo
    6E-5055
  • Wed,09 Dec 2020-12-09
  • 22:00
    09 Dec 11h 20m
  • 09:20
    10 Dec
  • 11h 20m 1 Stop
  • Rs.3,630
  • Rs. 3,630
  • Indigo
    6E-5055
  • Thu,10 Dec 2020-12-10
  • 22:00
    10 Dec 11h 20m
  • 09:20
    11 Dec
  • 11h 20m 1 Stop
  • Rs.3,630
  • Rs. 3,630
  • Go Air
    G8-153
  • Fri,04 Dec 2020-12-04
  • 13:15
    04 Dec 01h 50m
  • 15:05
  • 01h 50m Non Stop
  • Rs.3,780
  • Rs. 3,780
  • Spicejet
    SG-287
  • Fri,11 Dec 2020-12-11
  • 05:45
    11 Dec 02h 05m
  • 07:50
  • 02h 05m Non Stop
  • Rs.3,780
  • Rs. 3,780
  • Spicejet
    SG-287
  • Sat,05 Dec 2020-12-05
  • 05:45
    05 Dec 02h 05m
  • 07:50
  • 02h 05m Non Stop
  • Rs.4,130
  • Rs. 4,130
  • Vistara
    UK-725
  • Sun,06 Dec 2020-12-06
  • 08:45
    06 Dec 04h 55m
  • 13:40
  • 04h 55m Non Stop
  • Rs.6,280
  • Rs. 6,280

Gorakhpur Jn to New Cooch Behar Trains

  • new delhi nhln ac settigunta (22412) Gorakhpur Jn - New Cooch Behar Train Route MTWTFSS
  • 03:25
    19:30
    16:05
  • chandigarh dibrugarh express (15904) Gorakhpur Jn - New Cooch Behar Train Route MTWTFSS
  • 17:45
    13:20
    19:35
  • lohit express (15652) Gorakhpur Jn - New Cooch Behar Train Route MTWTFSS
  • 20:55
    17:15
    20:20
  • avadh assam express (15910) Gorakhpur Jn - New Cooch Behar Train Route MTWTFSS
  • 23:45
    20:45
    21:00
More Less

Gorakhpur to Cooch Behar Distance FAQs

Q. What are the top bus routes and trains routes from Gorakhpur?
A. Many bus runs from Gorakhpur to different cities and towns of India. Please check some top bus routes from Gorakhpur as below

Top Bus Routes from Gorakhpur
  • Gorakhpur to Kerala Divine Centre Bus
  • Gorakhpur to Lakkireddypalli Bus
  • Gorakhpur to Kanangad Bus
  • Gorakhpur to Papparapatti Bus
  • Gorakhpur to Lasur Bus
Also check some top trains routes from Gorakhpur to other cities.

Top Train Routes from Gorakhpur
  • Gorakhpur to Utrahtia Trains
  • Gorakhpur to Bhatinda Jn Trains
  • Gorakhpur to Agsauli Trains
  • Gorakhpur to Chhataini Trains
  • Gorakhpur to Akbarganj Trains

Offer and Discounts

Popular cheap Flights from New Delhi

Popular cheap Flights To Bagdogra

Top Domestic Airlines

Popular Distances from Gorakhpur

Popular Distances to Cooch Behar