Idukki To Dimapur Distance

X
Modify Search
Select Date
STARTING FROM

Rs. 7,246 |

Choose Dates

Distance Between Idukki to Dimapur

Distance between Idukki to Dimapur by Road is 3534 Kms
Distance between Idukki to Dimapur by Flight is 2493 Kms
Travel Time from Idukki to Dimapur by Road is 69:52 hrs
Nearest Airport in Idukki Cochin International Airport (9.92, 77.1)
Nearest Airport in Dimapur Dimapur Airport (25.86, 93.75)

Idukki

Dimapur

Kochi to Dimapur Flights

  • Air India
    AI-55
  • Thu,09 Apr 2020-04-09
  • 20:10
    09 Apr 18h 20m
  • 14:30
    10 Apr
  • 18h 20m 2 Stop
  • Rs.6,500
  • Rs. 6,500
  • Indigo
    6E-837
  • Thu,16 Apr 2020-04-16
  • 01:30
    16 Apr 10h 50m
  • 12:20
  • 10h 50m 2 Stop
  • Rs.6,630
  • Rs. 6,630
  • Indigo
    6E-837
  • Wed,08 Apr 2020-04-08
  • 01:30
    08 Apr 10h 50m
  • 12:20
  • 10h 50m 2 Stop
  • Rs.7,565
  • Rs. 7,565
  • Indigo
    6E-837
  • Fri,10 Apr 2020-04-10
  • 00:55
    10 Apr 11h 25m
  • 12:20
  • 11h 25m 2 Stop
  • Rs.9,389
  • Rs. 9,389
  • Air India
    AI-588
  • Tue,07 Apr 2020-04-07
  • 00:15
    07 Apr 12h 40m
  • 12:55
  • 12h 40m 2 Stop
  • Rs.12,145
  • Rs. 12,145

Popular Hotels in Dimapur

Hotel Name Location Star Ratings Amenities & Services Price
Hotel Lake Shilloi Circular Road, Dimapur 3 Free Cancellation, Free Breakfast Free WiFi
Rs.1,680
Niathu Resort 7th Mile, Dimapur 1
Rs.5,082
Rains Inn Eco Hotel Khatkhati, Dimapur 1 Free Cancellation,
Rs.2,099
Europa Inn Dimapur 2 Free Cancellation, Free WiFi
Rs.2,200
Hotel Tragopan Golaghat Road, Dimapur 1 Free Cancellation, Free WiFi
Rs.1,980

Kottayam to Dimapur Trains

  • dibrugarh vivek express (15905) Kottayam - Dimapur Train Route MTWTFSS
  • 03:48
    23:45
    67:57
More Less

Offer and Discounts

Popular cheap Flights from Kochi

Popular cheap Flights To Dimapur

Top Domestic Airlines

Popular Distances from Idukki

Popular Distances to Dimapur