Khandala To Churachandpur Distance

X
Modify Search
Select Date
STARTING FROM

Rs. 4,481 |

Choose Dates
BannerImage

Distance Between Khandala to Churachandpur

Distance between Khandala to Churachandpur by Road is 3386 Kms
Distance between Khandala to Churachandpur by Flight is 2144 Kms
Travel Time from Khandala to Churachandpur by Road is 69:40 hrs
Nearest Airport in Khandala Pune International Airport (18.77, 73.38)
Nearest Airport in Churachandpur Silchar Airport (24.3, 93.26)

Khandala

Churachandpur

Pune to Silchar Flights

  • Spicejet
    SG-275
  • Thu,04 Mar 2021-03-04
  • 12:30
    04 Mar 19h 30m
  • 08:00
    05 Mar
  • 19h 30m 1 Stop
  • Rs.5,278
  • Rs. 5,278
  • Spicejet
    SG-275
  • Tue,02 Mar 2021-03-02
  • 12:30
    02 Mar 19h 45m
  • 08:15
    03 Mar
  • 19h 45m 1 Stop
  • Rs.8,110
  • Rs. 8,110
  • Spicejet
    SG-275
  • Fri,05 Mar 2021-03-05
  • 12:30
    05 Mar 19h 45m
  • 08:15
    06 Mar
  • 19h 45m 1 Stop
  • Rs.8,414
  • Rs. 8,414
  • Air India
    AI-852
  • Sun,28 Feb 2021-02-28
  • 09:40
    28 Feb 21h 20m
  • 07:00
    01 Mar
  • 21h 20m 2 Stop
  • Rs.8,831
  • Rs. 8,831
  • Spicejet
    SG-275
  • Wed,03 Mar 2021-03-03
  • 12:30
    03 Mar 19h 45m
  • 08:15
    04 Mar
  • 19h 45m 1 Stop
  • Rs.9,810
  • Rs. 9,810
  • Indigo
    6E-815
  • Mon,01 Mar 2021-03-01
  • 14:25
    01 Mar 21h 10m
  • 11:35
    02 Mar
  • 21h 10m 2 Stop
  • Rs.12,861
  • Rs. 12,861

Popular Hotels in Churachandpur

Hotel Name Location Star Ratings Amenities & Services Price
The Classic Hotel North Aoc, Imphal 3 Free Cancellation, Full Services Health Spa
Rs.2,353
Hotel Imphal North Aoc, Imphal 3 Free WiFi
Rs.2,000
Classic Grande Khumam Lampak, Imphal 3 Free Cancellation, Free WiFi
Rs.4,400
Hotel Lancehnba Khumam Lampak, Imphal 0
Rs.4,000
MBC Guest House North Aoc, Imphal 0
Rs.4,000

Offer and Discounts

Popular cheap Flights from Pune

Popular cheap Flights To Silchar

Top Domestic Airlines

Popular Distances from Khandala

Popular Distances to Churachandpur