Kolkata To Barakar Distance

X
Modify Search
Select Date
STARTING FROM

Rs. 2,073 |

Choose Dates
BannerImage

Distance Between Kolkata to Barakar

Distance between values may not be updated. Click on calculate distance to see latest distance.

Kolkata

Barakar

Buses from Kolkata to Barakar

Kolkata to Ranchi Flights

  • Indigo
    6E-641
  • Wed,02 Dec 2020-12-02
  • 17:20
    02 Dec 01h 05m
  • 18:25
  • 01h 05m Non Stop
  • Rs.4,903
  • Rs. 4,903
  • Indigo
    6E-641
  • Sun,29 Nov 2020-11-29
  • 17:20
    29 Nov 01h 05m
  • 18:25
  • 01h 05m Non Stop
  • Rs.6,393
  • Rs. 6,393
  • Indigo
    6E-641
  • Tue,01 Dec 2020-12-01
  • 17:20
    01 Dec 01h 05m
  • 18:25
  • 01h 05m Non Stop
  • Rs.6,393
  • Rs. 6,393
  • Indigo
    6E-641
  • Sat,28 Nov 2020-11-28
  • 17:20
    28 Nov 01h 05m
  • 18:25
  • 01h 05m Non Stop
  • Rs.7,171
  • Rs. 7,171
  • Go Air
    G8-102
  • Mon,30 Nov 2020-11-30
  • 16:50
    30 Nov 14h 40m
  • 07:30
    01 Dec
  • 14h 40m 1 Stop
  • Rs.7,587
  • Rs. 7,587
  • Go Air
    G8-106
  • Thu,03 Dec 2020-12-03
  • 23:45
    03 Dec 07h 45m
  • 07:30
    04 Dec
  • 07h 45m 1 Stop
  • Rs.7,587
  • Rs. 7,587
  • Vistara
    UK-778
  • Thu,26 Nov 2020-11-26
  • 17:00
    26 Nov 15h 20m
  • 08:20
    27 Nov
  • 15h 20m 1 Stop
  • Rs.9,907
  • Rs. 9,907
  • Air India
    AI-402
  • Fri,27 Nov 2020-11-27
  • 11:05
    27 Nov 08h 00m
  • 19:05
  • 08h 00m 1 Stop
  • Rs.11,482
  • Rs. 11,482

Popular Hotels in Barakar

Hotel Name Location Star Ratings Amenities & Services Price
Hotel R L Palace Beside Ncc Camp, Asansol 1 Free Cancellation, Free WiFi
Rs.1,000
The Signature Asansol Gt Road, Asansol 3 Free Cancellation, Free WiFi
Rs.9,000
Hotel Excellency Gt Road, Asansol 1 Free WiFi
Rs.1,660
Sormistha Residency Burnpur Road, Asansol 0 Free Cancellation, Free WiFi
Rs.1,400
Panorama Country Club Resort Chittaranjan Road, Asansol 1 Free WiFi
Rs.2,000

KOLKATA to Barakar Trains

  • blackdiamond express (22387) KOLKATA - Barakar Train Route MTWTFSS
  • 06:15
    10:07
    03:52
  • jammu tawi express (13151) KOLKATA - Barakar Train Route MTWTFSS
  • 11:45
    15:49
    04:04
  • shaktipunj express (11448) KOLKATA - Barakar Train Route MTWTFSS
  • 13:10
    16:34
    03:24
  • coal field express (12339) KOLKATA - Barakar Train Route MTWTFSS
  • 17:20
    20:46
    03:26
  • doon express (13009) KOLKATA - Barakar Train Route MTWTFSS
  • 20:25
    00:31
    04:06
  • howrah mumbai mail (12321) KOLKATA - Barakar Train Route MTWTFSS
  • 22:00
    01:09
    03:09
More Less

Kolkata to Barakar Distance FAQs

Q. What are the top bus routes and trains routes from Kolkata?
A. Many bus runs from Kolkata to different cities and towns of India. Please check some top bus routes from Kolkata as below

Top Bus Routes from Kolkata
  • Kolkata to Choppadandi Bus
  • Kolkata to Badgaon Bus
  • Kolkata to Dharna Bus
  • Kolkata to Selvas Bus
  • Kolkata to Jhabua Bus
Also check some top trains routes from Kolkata to other cities.

Top Train Routes from Kolkata
  • Kolkata to Jagdishpur Trains
  • Kolkata to Vindhyachal Trains
  • Kolkata to Mararikulam Trains
  • Kolkata to Gopinathpur Trains
  • Kolkata to Ramganj Mandi Trains

Offer and Discounts

Popular cheap Flights from Kolkata

Popular cheap Flights To Ranchi

Top Domestic Airlines

Popular Distances from Kolkata

Popular Distances to Barakar