Kundalpur To Koriya Distance

X
Modify Search
Select Date
STARTING FROM

Rs. 6,660 |

Choose Dates
BannerImage

Distance Between Kundalpur to Koriya

Distance between Kundalpur to Koriya by Road is 369 Kms
Distance between Kundalpur to Koriya by Flight is 279 Kms
Travel Time from Kundalpur to Koriya by Road is 7:38 hrs
Nearest Airport in Kundalpur Dumna Airport (23.99, 79.72)
Nearest Airport in Koriya Swami Vivekananda Airport (23.39, 82.39)

Kundalpur

Koriya

Jabalpur to Raipur Flights

  • Air India
    9I-9618
  • Sat,24 Apr 2021-04-24
  • 18:40
    24 Apr 12h 25m
  • 07:05
    25 Apr
  • 12h 25m 1 Stop
  • Rs.7,836
  • Rs. 7,836
  • Air India
    9I-9618
  • Sat,17 Apr 2021-04-17
  • 14:35
    17 Apr 23h 55m
  • 14:30
    18 Apr
  • 23h 55m 2 Stop
  • Rs.12,039
  • Rs. 12,039
  • Air India
    9I-9618
  • Tue,20 Apr 2021-04-20
  • 14:35
    20 Apr 23h 20m
  • 13:55
    21 Apr
  • 23h 20m 2 Stop
  • Rs.12,330
  • Rs. 12,330

Offer and Discounts

Popular cheap Flights from Jabalpur

Popular cheap Flights To Raipur

Top Domestic Airlines

Popular Distances from Kundalpur

Popular Distances to Koriya