Lakhisarai To Bhawanipatna Distance

X
Modify Search
Select Date
STARTING FROM

Rs. 4,449 |

Choose Dates
BannerImage

Distance Between Lakhisarai to Bhawanipatna

Distance between Lakhisarai to Bhawanipatna by Road is 881 Kms
Distance between Lakhisarai to Bhawanipatna by Flight is 658 Kms
Travel Time from Lakhisarai to Bhawanipatna by Road is 20:33 hrs
Nearest Airport in Lakhisarai Jay Prakash Narayan International Airport (25.17, 86.1)
Nearest Airport in Bhawanipatna Swami Vivekananda Airport (19.91, 83.16)

Lakhisarai

Bhawanipatna

Patna to Raipur Flights

  • Indigo
    6E-724
  • Thu,18 Mar 2021-03-18
  • 05:40
    18 Mar 07h 00m
  • 12:40
  • 07h 00m 1 Stop
  • Rs.4,986
  • Rs. 4,986
  • Vistara
    UK-716
  • Sat,13 Mar 2021-03-13
  • 20:30
    13 Mar 11h 50m
  • 08:20
    14 Mar
  • 11h 50m 1 Stop
  • Rs.5,696
  • Rs. 5,696
  • Vistara
    UK-716
  • Mon,15 Mar 2021-03-15
  • 20:30
    15 Mar 11h 50m
  • 08:20
    16 Mar
  • 11h 50m 1 Stop
  • Rs.5,696
  • Rs. 5,696
  • Indigo
    6E-2724
  • Sun,14 Mar 2021-03-14
  • 21:55
    14 Mar 11h 05m
  • 09:00
    15 Mar
  • 11h 05m 1 Stop
  • Rs.5,754
  • Rs. 5,754
  • Indigo
    6E-2724
  • Tue,16 Mar 2021-03-16
  • 21:55
    16 Mar 11h 05m
  • 09:00
    17 Mar
  • 11h 05m 1 Stop
  • Rs.5,754
  • Rs. 5,754
  • Indigo
    6E-292
  • Fri,12 Mar 2021-03-12
  • 13:40
    12 Mar 06h 55m
  • 20:35
  • 06h 55m 1 Stop
  • Rs.7,787
  • Rs. 7,787
  • Indigo
    6E-292
  • Thu,11 Mar 2021-03-11
  • 13:40
    11 Mar 06h 55m
  • 20:35
  • 06h 55m 1 Stop
  • Rs.8,158
  • Rs. 8,158

Offer and Discounts

Popular cheap Flights from Patna

Popular cheap Flights To Raipur

Top Domestic Airlines

Popular Distances from Lakhisarai

Popular Distances to Bhawanipatna