Leh To Sahebganj Distance

X
Modify Search
Select Date
STARTING FROM

Rs. 6,014 |

Choose Dates

Distance Between Leh to Sahebganj

Distance between Leh to Sahebganj by Road is 2413 Kms
Distance between Leh to Sahebganj by Flight is 1387 Kms
Travel Time from Leh to Sahebganj by Road is 51:8 hrs
Nearest Airport in Leh Kushok Bakula Rimpochee Airport (34.15, 77.58)
Nearest Airport in Sahebganj Bagdogra Airport (25.24, 87.65)

Leh

Sahebganj

Leh to Bagdogra Flights

  • Go Air
    G8-204
  • Wed,08 Apr 2020-04-08
  • 08:20
    08 Apr 05h 05m
  • 13:25
  • 05h 05m 1 Stop
  • Rs.4,626
  • Rs. 4,626
  • Spicejet
    SG-122
  • Thu,09 Apr 2020-04-09
  • 07:55
    09 Apr 07h 20m
  • 15:15
  • 07h 20m 1 Stop
  • Rs.6,038
  • Rs. 6,038
  • Spicejet
    SG-122
  • Fri,10 Apr 2020-04-10
  • 07:55
    10 Apr 09h 10m
  • 17:05
  • 09h 10m 1 Stop
  • Rs.7,338
  • Rs. 7,338

Leh to Sahebganj Distance FAQs

Q. What are the top bus routes and trains routes from Leh?
A. Many bus runs from Leh to different cities and towns of India. Please check some top bus routes from Leh as below

Top Bus Routes from Leh
  • Leh to Prathipadu Bus
  • Leh to Ilayangudi Bus
  • Leh to Guhaghar Bus
  • Leh to Nipanni By Pass Bus
  • Leh to Alathur Bus
Also check some top trains routes from Leh to other cities.

Top Train Routes from Leh
  • Leh to Gothangam Trains
  • Leh to Kalanour Trains
  • Leh to Tariasujan Trains
  • Leh to Hasanpur Road Trains
  • Leh to Sitamarhi Trains

Offer and Discounts

Popular cheap Flights from Leh

Popular cheap Flights To Bagdogra

Top Domestic Airlines

Popular Distances from Leh

Popular Distances to Sahebganj