Lucknow To Kharsali Distance

X
Modify Search
Select Date
STARTING FROM

Rs. 2,849 |

Choose Dates
BannerImage

Distance Between Lucknow to Kharsali

Distance between Lucknow to Kharsali by Road is 929 Kms
Distance between Lucknow to Kharsali by Flight is 519 Kms
Travel Time from Lucknow to Kharsali by Road is 17:12 hrs
Nearest Airport in Lucknow Chaudhary Charan Singh International Airport (26.85, 80.95)
Nearest Airport in Kharsali Jolly Grant (30.97, 78.44)

Lucknow

Kharsali

Lucknow to Dehradun Flights

  • Indigo
    6E-769
  • Wed,27 Jan 2021-01-27
  • 06:55
    27 Jan 05h 45m
  • 12:40
  • 05h 45m 1 Stop
  • Rs.2,849
  • Rs. 2,849
  • Indigo
    6E-769
  • Thu,28 Jan 2021-01-28
  • 06:55
    28 Jan 05h 45m
  • 12:40
  • 05h 45m 1 Stop
  • Rs.2,849
  • Rs. 2,849
  • Indigo
    6E-769
  • Fri,29 Jan 2021-01-29
  • 06:55
    29 Jan 05h 45m
  • 12:40
  • 05h 45m 1 Stop
  • Rs.2,849
  • Rs. 2,849
  • Indigo
    6E-769
  • Sat,30 Jan 2021-01-30
  • 06:55
    30 Jan 05h 45m
  • 12:40
  • 05h 45m 1 Stop
  • Rs.2,849
  • Rs. 2,849
  • Indigo
    6E-769
  • Sun,31 Jan 2021-01-31
  • 06:55
    31 Jan 05h 45m
  • 12:40
  • 05h 45m 1 Stop
  • Rs.2,849
  • Rs. 2,849
  • Indigo
    6E-769
  • Mon,01 Feb 2021-02-01
  • 06:55
    01 Feb 05h 45m
  • 12:40
  • 05h 45m 1 Stop
  • Rs.2,849
  • Rs. 2,849
  • Indigo
    6E-769
  • Wed,03 Feb 2021-02-03
  • 06:55
    03 Feb 05h 45m
  • 12:40
  • 05h 45m 1 Stop
  • Rs.2,849
  • Rs. 2,849
  • Indigo
    6E-243
  • Fri,05 Feb 2021-02-05
  • 10:30
    05 Feb 06h 10m
  • 16:40
  • 06h 10m 1 Stop
  • Rs.2,849
  • Rs. 2,849
  • Indigo
    6E-769
  • Sat,06 Feb 2021-02-06
  • 06:55
    06 Feb 09h 45m
  • 16:40
  • 09h 45m 1 Stop
  • Rs.2,849
  • Rs. 2,849
  • Indigo
    6E-243
  • Sun,07 Feb 2021-02-07
  • 10:30
    07 Feb 09h 00m
  • 19:30
  • 09h 00m 1 Stop
  • Rs.2,849
  • Rs. 2,849

Lucknow to Kharsali Distance FAQs

Q. What are the top bus routes and trains routes from Lucknow?
A. Many bus runs from Lucknow to different cities and towns of India. Please check some top bus routes from Lucknow as below

Top Bus Routes from Lucknow
  • Lucknow to Chamarajanagara Bus
  • Lucknow to Panavadali Chatram Bus
  • Lucknow to Shahpura Bus
  • Lucknow to Thiruverumbur Bus
  • Lucknow to Hunsemakki Bus
Also check some top trains routes from Lucknow to other cities.

Top Train Routes from Lucknow
  • Lucknow to Ledo Trains
  • Lucknow to Bajrangarh Trains
  • Lucknow to Taiabpur Trains
  • Lucknow to Achalpur Trains
  • Lucknow to Alawalpur Trains

Offer and Discounts

Popular cheap Flights from Lucknow

Popular cheap Flights To Dehradun

Top Domestic Airlines

Popular Distances from Lucknow

Popular Distances to Kharsali