Munnar To Proddatur Distance

X
Modify Search
Select Date
STARTING FROM

Rs. 3,234 |

Choose Dates
BannerImage

Distance Between Munnar to Proddatur

Distance between Munnar to Proddatur by Road is 806 Kms
Distance between Munnar to Proddatur by Flight is 543 Kms
Travel Time from Munnar to Proddatur by Road is 15:28 hrs
Nearest Airport in Munnar Cochin International Airport (10.09, 77.06)
Nearest Airport in Proddatur Tirupati International Airport (14.75, 78.55)

Munnar

Proddatur

Kochi to Tirupati Flights

  • Indigo
    6E-568
  • Mon,01 Mar 2021-03-01
  • 05:15
    01 Mar 04h 30m
  • 09:45
  • 04h 30m 1 Stop
  • Rs.4,266
  • Rs. 4,266
  • Indigo
    6E-568
  • Tue,02 Mar 2021-03-02
  • 06:15
    02 Mar 09h 20m
  • 15:35
  • 09h 20m 1 Stop
  • Rs.4,508
  • Rs. 4,508
  • Indigo
    6E-568
  • Thu,04 Mar 2021-03-04
  • 06:15
    04 Mar 09h 20m
  • 15:35
  • 09h 20m 1 Stop
  • Rs.4,508
  • Rs. 4,508
  • Indigo
    6E-6345
  • Sun,28 Feb 2021-02-28
  • 05:30
    28 Feb 04h 45m
  • 10:15
  • 04h 45m 1 Stop
  • Rs.5,470
  • Rs. 5,470

Munnar to Proddatur Distance FAQs

Q. What are the top bus routes and trains routes from Munnar?
A. Many bus runs from Munnar to different cities and towns of India. Please check some top bus routes from Munnar as below

Top Bus Routes from Munnar
  • Munnar to Murambu Bus
  • Munnar to Koratagere Bus
  • Munnar to Pujapadar Bus
  • Munnar to Gurgaon Bus
  • Munnar to Udaipur Bus
Also check some top trains routes from Munnar to other cities.

Top Train Routes from Munnar
  • Munnar to Kodaikanal Road Trains
  • Munnar to Mahadevabuzrug Trains
  • Munnar to Dhalgaon Trains
  • Munnar to Veer Trains
  • Munnar to Vadgaonnila Trains

Offer and Discounts

Popular cheap Flights from Kochi

Popular cheap Flights To Tirupati

Top Domestic Airlines

Popular Distances from Munnar

Popular Distances to Proddatur