Nagpur To Shahapur Distance

X
Modify Search
Select Date
STARTING FROM

Rs. 2,127 |

Choose Dates
BannerImage

Distance Between Nagpur to Shahapur

Distance between Nagpur to Shahapur by Road is 733 Kms
Distance between Nagpur to Shahapur by Flight is 629 Kms
Travel Time from Nagpur to Shahapur by Road is 15:4 hrs
Nearest Airport in Nagpur Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar International Airport (21.15, 79.09)
Nearest Airport in Shahapur Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport (19.46, 73.33)

Nagpur

Shahapur

Nagpur to Mumbai Flights

  • Indigo
    6E-159
  • Thu,21 Jan 2021-01-21
  • 17:10
    21 Jan 04h 40m
  • 21:50
  • 04h 40m 1 Stop
  • Rs.3,102
  • Rs. 3,102
  • Indigo
    6E-159
  • Fri,22 Jan 2021-01-22
  • 08:20
    22 Jan 06h 20m
  • 14:40
  • 06h 20m 1 Stop
  • Rs.3,102
  • Rs. 3,102
  • Indigo
    6E-159
  • Sat,23 Jan 2021-01-23
  • 17:10
    23 Jan 06h 15m
  • 23:25
  • 06h 15m 1 Stop
  • Rs.3,102
  • Rs. 3,102
  • Indigo
    6E-159
  • Mon,25 Jan 2021-01-25
  • 08:20
    25 Jan 06h 20m
  • 14:40
  • 06h 20m 1 Stop
  • Rs.3,102
  • Rs. 3,102
  • Indigo
    6E-159
  • Tue,26 Jan 2021-01-26
  • 17:10
    26 Jan 06h 15m
  • 23:25
  • 06h 15m 1 Stop
  • Rs.3,102
  • Rs. 3,102
  • Indigo
    6E-159
  • Wed,27 Jan 2021-01-27
  • 08:20
    27 Jan 06h 20m
  • 14:40
  • 06h 20m 1 Stop
  • Rs.3,102
  • Rs. 3,102
  • Indigo
    6E-7251
  • Thu,28 Jan 2021-01-28
  • 09:00
    28 Jan 09h 30m
  • 18:30
  • 09h 30m 1 Stop
  • Rs.3,102
  • Rs. 3,102
  • Air India
    AI-628
  • Sun,24 Jan 2021-01-24
  • 09:10
    24 Jan 01h 30m
  • 10:40
  • 01h 30m Non Stop
  • Rs.3,259
  • Rs. 3,259

Popular Hotels in Shahapur

Hotel Name Location Star Ratings Amenities & Services Price
Hotel Jaya Lodging Shahapur 0 Free Cancellation,
Rs.499
On The Go Resort Shahapur 4 Free Breakfast Health club
Rs.2,250
Cibo Escape Eco Resort Shahapur 0 All Meals Included
Rs.3,500
Cibo Escape Eco Resort Shahapur 3 Free Cancellation,
Rs.3,500
Radiant Resorts Shahapur 0 Free Cancellation,
Rs.2,500

Nagpur to Kasara Trains

  • shalimar lokmanyatilak t express (18030) Nagpur - Kasara Train Route MTWTFSS
  • 13:40
    02:33
    12:53
  • sewagram express (12140) Nagpur - Kasara Train Route MTWTFSS
  • 21:00
    09:33
    12:33
More Less

Nagpur to Shahapur Distance FAQs

Q. What are the top bus routes and trains routes from Nagpur?
A. Many bus runs from Nagpur to different cities and towns of India. Please check some top bus routes from Nagpur as below

Top Bus Routes from Nagpur
  • Nagpur to Gogamukh Bus
  • Nagpur to Bangarupalem Bus
  • Nagpur to Kariapatti Bus
  • Nagpur to Surajpar Bus
  • Nagpur to Manjari Bus
Also check some top trains routes from Nagpur to other cities.

Top Train Routes from Nagpur
  • Nagpur to Nimbahera Trains
  • Nagpur to Ambika Kalna Trains
  • Nagpur to Chhandrauli Trains
  • Nagpur to Singhpur Trains
  • Nagpur to Kottaiyur Trains

Offer and Discounts

Popular cheap Flights from Nagpur

Popular cheap Flights To Mumbai

Top Domestic Airlines

Popular Distances from Nagpur

Popular Distances to Shahapur