Pangong To Sojha Distance

X
Modify Search
Select Date
STARTING FROM

Rs. 4,993 |

Choose Dates

Distance Between Pangong to Sojha

Distance between Pangong to Sojha by Road is 745 Kms
Distance between Pangong to Sojha by Flight is 312 Kms
Travel Time from Pangong to Sojha by Road is 26:56 hrs
Nearest Airport in Pangong Kushok Bakula Rimpochee Airport (33.72, 78.9)
Nearest Airport in Sojha Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Airport (31.31, 77.18)

Pangong

Sojha

Leh to Chandigarh Flights

  • Air India
    AI-457
  • Tue,26 Nov 2019-11-26
  • 08:55
    26 Nov 00h 40m
  • 09:35
  • 00h 40m Non Stop
  • Rs.6,568
  • Rs. 6,568
  • Air India
    AI-457
  • Sat,23 Nov 2019-11-23
  • 08:55
    23 Nov 00h 40m
  • 09:35
  • 00h 40m Non Stop
  • Rs.7,408
  • Rs. 7,408
  • Air India
    AI-457
  • Sat,30 Nov 2019-11-30
  • 08:55
    30 Nov 00h 40m
  • 09:35
  • 00h 40m Non Stop
  • Rs.7,408
  • Rs. 7,408
  • Air India
    AI-448
  • Wed,27 Nov 2019-11-27
  • 08:55
    27 Nov 21h 40m
  • 06:35
    28 Nov
  • 21h 40m 2 Stop
  • Rs.8,217
  • Rs. 8,217
  • Air India
    AI-446
  • Mon,18 Nov 2019-11-18
  • 11:55
    18 Nov 18h 40m
  • 06:35
    19 Nov
  • 18h 40m 1 Stop
  • Rs.8,690
  • Rs. 8,690
  • Air India
    AI-448
  • Thu,21 Nov 2019-11-21
  • 08:55
    21 Nov 21h 40m
  • 06:35
    22 Nov
  • 21h 40m 2 Stop
  • Rs.8,742
  • Rs. 8,742
  • Air India
    AI-446
  • Fri,22 Nov 2019-11-22
  • 11:55
    22 Nov 07h 20m
  • 19:15
  • 07h 20m 1 Stop
  • Rs.8,878
  • Rs. 8,878
  • Vistara
    UK-602
  • Wed,20 Nov 2019-11-20
  • 09:10
    20 Nov 05h 35m
  • 14:45
  • 05h 35m 1 Stop
  • Rs.8,909
  • Rs. 8,909
  • Air India
    AI-446
  • Mon,25 Nov 2019-11-25
  • 11:55
    25 Nov 18h 40m
  • 06:35
    26 Nov
  • 18h 40m 1 Stop
  • Rs.8,952
  • Rs. 8,952
  • Air India
    AI-457
  • Tue,19 Nov 2019-11-19
  • 08:55
    19 Nov 00h 40m
  • 09:35
  • 00h 40m Non Stop
  • Rs.9,088
  • Rs. 9,088
  • Air India
    AI-449
  • Fri,29 Nov 2019-11-29
  • 08:55
    29 Nov 21h 40m
  • 06:35
    30 Nov
  • 21h 40m 2 Stop
  • Rs.11,840
  • Rs. 11,840
  • Vistara
    UK-602
  • Sun,17 Nov 2019-11-17
  • 09:10
    17 Nov 23h 05m
  • 08:15
    18 Nov
  • 23h 05m 1 Stop
  • Rs.16,759
  • Rs. 16,759
  • Air India
    AI-446
  • Sat,16 Nov 2019-11-16
  • 11:55
    16 Nov 18h 40m
  • 06:35
    17 Nov
  • 18h 40m 1 Stop
  • Rs.18,192
  • Rs. 18,192

Popular Hotels in Sojha

Hotel Name Location Star Ratings Amenities & Services Price
Banjara Camps Sojha 0
Rs.14,934
Banjara Retreat and Cottage Sojha 0

Pangong to Sojha Distance FAQs

Q. What are the top bus routes and trains routes from Pangong?
A. Many bus runs from Pangong to different cities and towns of India. Please check some top bus routes from Pangong as below

Top Bus Routes from Pangong
  • Pangong to Vallabh Vidhyanagar Anand Bus
  • Pangong to Kuttalam Bus
  • Pangong to Varikuntapadu Bus
  • Pangong to Mandarthi Bus
  • Pangong to Dedan Bus
Also check some top trains routes from Pangong to other cities.

Top Train Routes from Pangong
  • Pangong to Pirwa Trains
  • Pangong to Mallanwala Khas Trains
  • Pangong to Sivadevunichkla Trains
  • Pangong to Jogiwala Trains
  • Pangong to Vinukonda Trains

Offer and Discounts

Popular cheap Flights from Leh

Popular cheap Flights To Chandigarh

Top Domestic Airlines

Popular Distances from Pangong

Popular Distances to Sojha