Rishyap To Barauni Distance

X
Modify Search
Select Date
STARTING FROM

Rs. 3,170 |

Choose Dates
BannerImage

Distance Between Rishyap to Barauni

Distance between Rishyap to Barauni by Road is 465 Kms
Distance between Rishyap to Barauni by Flight is 322 Kms
Travel Time from Rishyap to Barauni by Road is 11:41 hrs
Nearest Airport in Rishyap Bagdogra Airport (27.11, 88.65)
Nearest Airport in Barauni Jay Prakash Narayan International Airport (25.47, 85.98)

Rishyap

Barauni

Bagdogra to Patna Flights

  • Indigo
    6E-6444
  • Mon,08 Mar 2021-03-08
  • 15:15
    08 Mar 05h 35m
  • 20:50
  • 05h 35m 1 Stop
  • Rs.5,007
  • Rs. 5,007
  • Indigo
    6E-619
  • Sun,07 Mar 2021-03-07
  • 09:50
    07 Mar 10h 10m
  • 20:00
  • 10h 10m 1 Stop
  • Rs.5,057
  • Rs. 5,057
  • Indigo
    6E-6444
  • Fri,05 Mar 2021-03-05
  • 15:15
    05 Mar 05h 35m
  • 20:50
  • 05h 35m 1 Stop
  • Rs.5,507
  • Rs. 5,507
  • Indigo
    6E-619
  • Thu,04 Mar 2021-03-04
  • 09:50
    04 Mar 10h 10m
  • 20:00
  • 10h 10m 1 Stop
  • Rs.5,657
  • Rs. 5,657
  • Indigo
    6E-619
  • Sat,06 Mar 2021-03-06
  • 09:50
    06 Mar 10h 10m
  • 20:00
  • 10h 10m 1 Stop
  • Rs.5,657
  • Rs. 5,657
  • Indigo
    6E-619
  • Tue,09 Mar 2021-03-09
  • 09:50
    09 Mar 10h 10m
  • 20:00
  • 10h 10m 1 Stop
  • Rs.5,657
  • Rs. 5,657
  • Indigo
    6E-619
  • Wed,10 Mar 2021-03-10
  • 09:50
    10 Mar 10h 10m
  • 20:00
  • 10h 10m 1 Stop
  • Rs.5,657
  • Rs. 5,657
  • Indigo
    6E-5024
  • Wed,03 Mar 2021-03-03
  • 10:30
    03 Mar 05h 20m
  • 15:50
  • 05h 20m 1 Stop
  • Rs.6,257
  • Rs. 6,257

New Jalpaguri to Barauni Jn Trains Schedule

  • guwahati lokmanyatilak t express (15646) New Jalpaguri - Barauni Jn Train Route MTWTFSS
  • 01:30
    09:40
    08:10
  • kamakhya jaipur kaviguru (19710) New Jalpaguri - Barauni Jn Train Route MTWTFSS
  • 04:00
    10:50
    06:50
  • dibrugarh chandigarh express (15903) New Jalpaguri - Barauni Jn Train Route MTWTFSS
  • 04:00
    10:50
    06:50
  • abadh assam express (15909) New Jalpaguri - Barauni Jn Train Route MTWTFSS
  • 06:15
    14:15
    08:00
  • nhln new delhi ac express (22411) New Jalpaguri - Barauni Jn Train Route MTWTFSS
  • 10:10
    16:10
    06:00
  • yesvantpur express (01666) New Jalpaguri - Barauni Jn Train Route MTWTFSS
  • 12:15
    19:40
    07:25
  • dibrugarh town rajdhani express (12435) New Jalpaguri - Barauni Jn Train Route MTWTFSS
  • 12:15
    18:45
    06:30
  • dibrugarh town rajdhani express (12423) New Jalpaguri - Barauni Jn Train Route MTWTFSS
  • 13:15
    19:05
    05:50
  • kamakhya anand vihar trm express (15621) New Jalpaguri - Barauni Jn Train Route MTWTFSS
  • 13:45
    20:00
    06:15
  • mahananda express (15483) New Jalpaguri - Barauni Jn Train Route MTWTFSS
  • 14:10
    23:00
    08:50
More Less

Offer and Discounts

Popular cheap Flights from Bagdogra

Popular cheap Flights To Patna

Top Domestic Airlines

Popular Distances from Rishyap

Popular Distances to Barauni