Rishyap To Khanna Distance

X
Modify Search
Select Date
STARTING FROM

Rs. 4,056 |

Choose Dates
BannerImage

Distance Between Rishyap to Khanna

Distance between Rishyap to Khanna by Road is 1840 Kms
Distance between Rishyap to Khanna by Flight is 1273 Kms
Travel Time from Rishyap to Khanna by Road is 31:10 hrs
Nearest Airport in Rishyap Bagdogra Airport (27.11, 88.65)
Nearest Airport in Khanna Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Airport (30.71, 76.22)

Rishyap

Khanna

Bagdogra to Chandigarh Flights

  • Vistara
    UK-726
  • Sun,07 Mar 2021-03-07
  • 14:10
    07 Mar 04h 05m
  • 18:15
  • 04h 05m 1 Stop
  • Rs.4,860
  • Rs. 4,860
  • Vistara
    UK-726
  • Mon,08 Mar 2021-03-08
  • 14:10
    08 Mar 04h 05m
  • 18:15
  • 04h 05m 1 Stop
  • Rs.5,460
  • Rs. 5,460
  • Vistara
    UK-726
  • Tue,09 Mar 2021-03-09
  • 14:10
    09 Mar 04h 05m
  • 18:15
  • 04h 05m 1 Stop
  • Rs.5,460
  • Rs. 5,460
  • Indigo
    6E-5024
  • Fri,12 Mar 2021-03-12
  • 10:30
    12 Mar 06h 00m
  • 16:30
  • 06h 00m 1 Stop
  • Rs.5,957
  • Rs. 5,957
  • Indigo
    6E-5024
  • Sat,13 Mar 2021-03-13
  • 10:30
    13 Mar 06h 00m
  • 16:30
  • 06h 00m 1 Stop
  • Rs.6,327
  • Rs. 6,327
  • Vistara
    UK-726
  • Wed,10 Mar 2021-03-10
  • 14:25
    10 Mar 04h 00m
  • 18:25
  • 04h 00m 1 Stop
  • Rs.6,416
  • Rs. 6,416
  • Air India
    AI-880
  • Sun,14 Mar 2021-03-14
  • 10:35
    14 Mar 10h 10m
  • 20:45
  • 10h 10m 1 Stop
  • Rs.7,507
  • Rs. 7,507

Offer and Discounts

Popular cheap Flights from Bagdogra

Popular cheap Flights To Chandigarh

Top Domestic Airlines

Popular Distances from Rishyap

Popular Distances to Khanna