Saharsa To Khandwa Distance

X
Modify Search
Select Date
STARTING FROM

Rs. 3,025 |

Choose Dates
BannerImage

Distance Between Saharsa to Khandwa

Distance between Saharsa to Khandwa by Road is 1609 Kms
Distance between Saharsa to Khandwa by Flight is 1135 Kms
Travel Time from Saharsa to Khandwa by Road is 29:37 hrs
Nearest Airport in Saharsa Jay Prakash Narayan International Airport (25.88, 86.6)
Nearest Airport in Khandwa Devi Ahilya Bai Holkar Airport (21.83, 76.35)

Saharsa

Khandwa

Patna to Indore Flights

  • Go Air
    G8-132
  • Tue,26 Jan 2021-01-26
  • 11:50
    26 Jan 07h 30m
  • 19:20
  • 07h 30m 1 Stop
  • Rs.5,852
  • Rs. 5,852
  • Go Air
    G8-132
  • Wed,27 Jan 2021-01-27
  • 11:50
    27 Jan 07h 30m
  • 19:20
  • 07h 30m 1 Stop
  • Rs.5,852
  • Rs. 5,852
  • Go Air
    G8-132
  • Thu,28 Jan 2021-01-28
  • 12:30
    28 Jan 07h 50m
  • 20:20
  • 07h 50m 1 Stop
  • Rs.5,852
  • Rs. 5,852
  • Go Air
    G8-132
  • Sat,30 Jan 2021-01-30
  • 11:50
    30 Jan 07h 30m
  • 19:20
  • 07h 30m 1 Stop
  • Rs.5,852
  • Rs. 5,852
  • Go Air
    G8-132
  • Sun,31 Jan 2021-01-31
  • 12:30
    31 Jan 07h 50m
  • 20:20
  • 07h 50m 1 Stop
  • Rs.5,852
  • Rs. 5,852
  • Go Air
    G8-134
  • Mon,01 Feb 2021-02-01
  • 21:30
    01 Feb 13h 10m
  • 10:40
    02 Feb
  • 13h 10m 1 Stop
  • Rs.5,852
  • Rs. 5,852

Popular Hotels in Khandwa

Hotel Name Location Star Ratings Amenities & Services Price
Royal Inn Khandwa 3
Rs.2,099
Hotel Grand Barrack Anand Nagar, Khandwa 2
Rs.750
Hotel Castle Inn Khandwa 3 Free WiFi
Rs.2,550
MPT Hanuwantiya Resort Mundi, Khandwa 1 Free WiFi
Hotel Aishwarya Khandwa, Khandwa 1 Free WiFi

Offer and Discounts

Popular cheap Flights from Patna

Popular cheap Flights To Indore

Top Domestic Airlines

Popular Distances from Saharsa

Popular Distances to Khandwa