Sambalpur To Madhupur Distance

X
Modify Search
Select Date
STARTING FROM

Rs. 3,129 |

Choose Dates
BannerImage

Distance Between Sambalpur to Madhupur

Distance between Sambalpur to Madhupur by Road is 551 Kms
Distance between Sambalpur to Madhupur by Flight is 414 Kms
Travel Time from Sambalpur to Madhupur by Road is 12:30 hrs
Nearest Airport in Sambalpur Biju Patnaik (21.47, 83.98)
Nearest Airport in Madhupur Birsa Munda Airport (24.27, 86.65)

Sambalpur

  • City: Sambalpur
  • State: Orissa
  • Country: india
  • Nearest Railway Station: Sambalpur (SBP)
  • Nearest Airport: Biju Patnaik
  • Nearest Bus Stand: Sambalpur

Madhupur

Bhubaneshwar to Ranchi Flights

  • Indigo
    6E-6375
  • Sat,27 Feb 2021-02-27
  • 19:50
    27 Feb 13h 00m
  • 08:50
    28 Feb
  • 13h 00m 1 Stop
  • Rs.3,129
  • Rs. 3,129
  • Indigo
    6E-334
  • Sat,06 Mar 2021-03-06
  • 06:45
    06 Mar 09h 30m
  • 16:15
  • 09h 30m 1 Stop
  • Rs.3,129
  • Rs. 3,129
  • Indigo
    6E-2186
  • Mon,01 Mar 2021-03-01
  • 22:15
    01 Mar 11h 35m
  • 09:50
    02 Mar
  • 11h 35m 1 Stop
  • Rs.5,964
  • Rs. 5,964
  • Indigo
    6E-2161
  • Wed,03 Mar 2021-03-03
  • 07:15
    03 Mar 09h 30m
  • 16:45
  • 09h 30m 1 Stop
  • Rs.5,964
  • Rs. 5,964
  • Indigo
    6E-2161
  • Thu,04 Mar 2021-03-04
  • 07:15
    04 Mar 05h 40m
  • 12:55
  • 05h 40m 1 Stop
  • Rs.5,964
  • Rs. 5,964
  • Indigo
    6E-2186
  • Fri,05 Mar 2021-03-05
  • 22:15
    05 Mar 11h 35m
  • 09:50
    06 Mar
  • 11h 35m 1 Stop
  • Rs.5,964
  • Rs. 5,964
  • Indigo
    6E-458
  • Sun,28 Feb 2021-02-28
  • 14:00
    28 Feb 05h 10m
  • 19:10
  • 05h 10m 1 Stop
  • Rs.7,539
  • Rs. 7,539

Popular Hotels in Madhupur

Hotel Name Location Star Ratings Amenities & Services Price
Hotel Kumar International Madhupur 0

Offer and Discounts

Popular cheap Flights from Bhubaneshwar

Popular cheap Flights To Ranchi

Top Domestic Airlines

Popular Distances from Sambalpur

Popular Distances to Madhupur