Sanawad To Osian Distance

X
Modify Search
Select Date
STARTING FROM

Rs. 3,417 |

Choose Dates
BannerImage

Distance Between Sanawad to Osian

Distance between Sanawad to Osian by Road is 763 Kms
Distance between Sanawad to Osian by Flight is 598 Kms
Travel Time from Sanawad to Osian by Road is 14:50 hrs
Nearest Airport in Sanawad Devi Ahilya Bai Holkar Airport (22.18, 76.07)
Nearest Airport in Osian Civil Airport Jodhpur (26.72, 72.9)

Sanawad

Osian

Indore to Jodhpur Flights

  • Indigo
    6E-6013
  • Fri,30 Apr 2021-04-30
  • 06:50
    30 Apr 06h 30m
  • 13:20
  • 06h 30m 1 Stop
  • Rs.4,683
  • Rs. 4,683
  • Indigo
    6E-5168
  • Thu,29 Apr 2021-04-29
  • 09:35
    29 Apr 04h 55m
  • 14:30
  • 04h 55m 1 Stop
  • Rs.7,050
  • Rs. 7,050
  • Indigo
    6E-5168
  • Wed,28 Apr 2021-04-28
  • 09:35
    28 Apr 04h 55m
  • 14:30
  • 04h 55m 1 Stop
  • Rs.7,785
  • Rs. 7,785
  • Air India
    AI-636
  • Sat,24 Apr 2021-04-24
  • 17:05
    24 Apr 18h 15m
  • 11:20
    25 Apr
  • 18h 15m 1 Stop
  • Rs.8,363
  • Rs. 8,363
  • Air India
    AI-636
  • Sun,25 Apr 2021-04-25
  • 17:05
    25 Apr 18h 15m
  • 11:20
    26 Apr
  • 18h 15m 1 Stop
  • Rs.8,363
  • Rs. 8,363
  • Indigo
    6E-5168
  • Fri,23 Apr 2021-04-23
  • 09:35
    23 Apr 04h 55m
  • 14:30
  • 04h 55m 1 Stop
  • Rs.8,730
  • Rs. 8,730

Popular Hotels in Osian

Hotel Name Location Star Ratings Amenities & Services Price
Hotel Nasrani Residency Road, Jodhpur 1 Free Cancellation,
Rs.2,700
Chandra Imperial Ratanada, Jodhpur 3
Rs.1,800
Crown Plaza Guest House Jodhpur 0 Free Cancellation,
Rs.3,500
Lords Inn Pwd Road, Jodhpur 4 Free Cancellation,
Rs.2,070
Saji Sanwri Moti Chowk, Jodhpur 0 Free Cancellation,
Rs.1,677

Offer and Discounts

Popular cheap Flights from Indore

Popular cheap Flights To Jodhpur

Top Domestic Airlines

Popular Distances from Sanawad

Popular Distances to Osian