Sardarshahar To Chaukori Distance

X
Modify Search
Select Date
STARTING FROM

Rs. 6,944 |

Choose Dates
BannerImage

Distance Between Sardarshahar to Chaukori

Distance between Sardarshahar to Chaukori by Road is 822 Kms
Distance between Sardarshahar to Chaukori by Flight is 560 Kms
Travel Time from Sardarshahar to Chaukori by Road is 17:43 hrs
Nearest Airport in Sardarshahar Jaipur International Airport (28.44, 74.49)
Nearest Airport in Chaukori Pantnagar (29.84, 80.03)

Sardarshahar

Chaukori

Jaipur to Nainital Flights

  • Air India
    9I-9644
  • Fri,12 Mar 2021-03-12
  • 21:00
    12 Mar 12h 00m
  • 09:00
    13 Mar
  • 12h 00m 1 Stop
  • Rs.8,267
  • Rs. 8,267
  • Air India
    9I-9644
  • Sat,06 Mar 2021-03-06
  • 21:00
    06 Mar 15h 30m
  • 12:30
    07 Mar
  • 15h 30m 1 Stop
  • Rs.9,264
  • Rs. 9,264

Popular Hotels in Chaukori

Hotel Name Location Star Ratings Amenities & Services Price
Hotel Himshikhar Bageshwar-munsyari Road, Chaukori 0
Rs.2,500
Ojaswi Resort Tea Garden Chaukori, Chaukori 3 Free Cancellation,
Rs.2,969
Chestnut Grove Himalayan Lodge Vijaypur, Chaukori 1 Free Breakfast
Rs.3,400
Gaurav Resort Chaukori, Chaukori 1
Rs.5,000
Hardik Resort Chaukori 3

Offer and Discounts

Popular cheap Flights from Jaipur

Popular cheap Flights To Nainital

Top Domestic Airlines

Popular Distances from Sardarshahar

Popular Distances to Chaukori