Shirur To Kud Distance

X
Modify Search
Select Date
STARTING FROM

Rs. 4,596 |

Choose Dates
BannerImage

Distance Between Shirur to Kud

Distance between Shirur to Kud by Road is 2008 Kms
Distance between Shirur to Kud by Flight is 1587 Kms
Travel Time from Shirur to Kud by Road is 36:20 hrs
Nearest Airport in Shirur Pune International Airport (18.83, 74.37)
Nearest Airport in Kud Srinagar International Airport (33.08, 75.28)

Shirur

Kud

Pune to Srinagar Flights

  • Go Air
    G8-172
  • Mon,08 Mar 2021-03-08
  • 17:40
    08 Mar 14h 15m
  • 07:55
    09 Mar
  • 14h 15m 1 Stop
  • Rs.6,648
  • Rs. 6,648
  • Air India
    AI-850
  • Tue,09 Mar 2021-03-09
  • 18:50
    09 Mar 16h 15m
  • 11:05
    10 Mar
  • 16h 15m 1 Stop
  • Rs.8,151
  • Rs. 8,151
  • Air India
    AI-850
  • Fri,12 Mar 2021-03-12
  • 18:50
    12 Mar 16h 15m
  • 11:05
    13 Mar
  • 16h 15m 1 Stop
  • Rs.8,151
  • Rs. 8,151
  • Vistara
    UK-998
  • Sat,13 Mar 2021-03-13
  • 09:05
    13 Mar 05h 55m
  • 15:00
  • 05h 55m 1 Stop
  • Rs.8,536
  • Rs. 8,536
  • Air India
    AI-850
  • Thu,11 Mar 2021-03-11
  • 18:50
    11 Mar 16h 15m
  • 11:05
    12 Mar
  • 16h 15m 1 Stop
  • Rs.9,691
  • Rs. 9,691
  • Go Air
    G8-721
  • Sat,06 Mar 2021-03-06
  • 09:55
    06 Mar 04h 50m
  • 14:45
  • 04h 50m 1 Stop
  • Rs.10,572
  • Rs. 10,572
  • Vistara
    UK-992
  • Sun,07 Mar 2021-03-07
  • 19:30
    07 Mar 15h 50m
  • 11:20
    08 Mar
  • 15h 50m 1 Stop
  • Rs.10,741
  • Rs. 10,741
  • Go Air
    G8-172
  • Wed,10 Mar 2021-03-10
  • 17:40
    10 Mar 14h 45m
  • 08:25
    11 Mar
  • 14h 45m 1 Stop
  • Rs.13,040
  • Rs. 13,040

Popular Hotels in Kud

Hotel Name Location Star Ratings Amenities & Services Price
Hotel Singh Axis Udhampur 3 Free Cancellation,
Rs.5,600
Hotel Samrat Udhampur 1 Free Cancellation,
Rs.2,475
Hotel Singh Shine Udhampur 0 Free Cancellation,
Rs.3,438
Hotel Sasan Udhampur 3 Free Cancellation,
Rs.3,630
Hotel Indraprasth Udhampur 1
Rs.3,300

Offer and Discounts

Popular cheap Flights from Pune

Popular cheap Flights To Srinagar

Top Domestic Airlines

Popular Distances from Shirur

Popular Distances to Kud