Solapur To Poonch Distance

X
Modify Search
Select Date
STARTING FROM

Rs. 4,596 |

Choose Dates
BannerImage

Distance Between Solapur to Poonch

Distance between Solapur to Poonch by Road is 2370 Kms
Distance between Solapur to Poonch by Flight is 1800 Kms
Travel Time from Solapur to Poonch by Road is 44:17 hrs
Nearest Airport in Solapur Pune International Airport (17.66, 75.91)
Nearest Airport in Poonch Srinagar International Airport (33.77, 74.1)

Solapur

Poonch

Pune to Srinagar Flights

  • Air India
    AI-850
  • Tue,09 Mar 2021-03-09
  • 18:50
    09 Mar 16h 15m
  • 11:05
    10 Mar
  • 16h 15m 1 Stop
  • Rs.8,151
  • Rs. 8,151
  • Vistara
    UK-992
  • Sun,07 Mar 2021-03-07
  • 19:30
    07 Mar 15h 50m
  • 11:20
    08 Mar
  • 15h 50m 1 Stop
  • Rs.10,741
  • Rs. 10,741
  • Spicejet
    SG-8184
  • Thu,04 Mar 2021-03-04
  • 16:55
    04 Mar 24h 05m
  • 17:00
    05 Mar
  • 24h 05m 1 Stop
  • Rs.12,082
  • Rs. 12,082
  • Air India
    AI-851
  • Sat,06 Mar 2021-03-06
  • 09:40
    06 Mar 23h 05m
  • 08:45
    07 Mar
  • 23h 05m 1 Stop
  • Rs.12,946
  • Rs. 12,946
  • Go Air
    G8-172
  • Tue,02 Mar 2021-03-02
  • 17:40
    02 Mar 14h 45m
  • 08:25
    03 Mar
  • 14h 45m 1 Stop
  • Rs.13,040
  • Rs. 13,040
  • Go Air
    G8-172
  • Fri,05 Mar 2021-03-05
  • 17:40
    05 Mar 14h 45m
  • 08:25
    06 Mar
  • 14h 45m 1 Stop
  • Rs.14,257
  • Rs. 14,257

Popular Hotels in Poonch

Hotel Name Location Star Ratings Amenities & Services Price
Radisson Blu Jammu Jammu Pathankot Highway, Jammu 5 Free Cancellation, Free WiFi Swimming pool
Rs.3,000
Mango Hotels Jammu Jammu Pathankot Highway, Jammu 3 Free WiFi
Rs.2,205
Hotel Raghunath Jammu 3 Free Cancellation, Free WiFi
Rs.1,350
Hotel Swastik Gumat, Jammu 3 Free WiFi
Rs.1,890
Hotel Jewels Near City Centre, Jammu 2 Free Cancellation, Bar
Rs.2,050

Offer and Discounts

Popular cheap Flights from Pune

Popular cheap Flights To Srinagar

Top Domestic Airlines

Popular Distances from Solapur

Popular Distances to Poonch