Sonepur To Neemrana Distance

X
Modify Search
Select Date
STARTING FROM

Rs. 2,256 |

Choose Dates
BannerImage

Distance Between Sonepur to Neemrana

Distance between Sonepur to Neemrana by Road is 1106 Kms
Distance between Sonepur to Neemrana by Flight is 908 Kms
Travel Time from Sonepur to Neemrana by Road is 18:21 hrs
Nearest Airport in Sonepur Jay Prakash Narayan International Airport (25.69, 85.18)
Nearest Airport in Neemrana Indira Gandhi (27.99, 76.38)

Sonepur

Neemrana

Patna to New Delhi Flights

  • Indigo
    6E-6232
  • Sat,06 Mar 2021-03-06
  • 13:00
    06 Mar 04h 45m
  • 17:45
  • 04h 45m 1 Stop
  • Rs.3,738
  • Rs. 3,738
  • Indigo
    6E-6232
  • Mon,08 Mar 2021-03-08
  • 13:00
    08 Mar 04h 45m
  • 17:45
  • 04h 45m 1 Stop
  • Rs.3,738
  • Rs. 3,738
  • Indigo
    6E-6232
  • Tue,09 Mar 2021-03-09
  • 13:00
    09 Mar 04h 45m
  • 17:45
  • 04h 45m 1 Stop
  • Rs.3,738
  • Rs. 3,738
  • Indigo
    6E-6232
  • Wed,10 Mar 2021-03-10
  • 13:00
    10 Mar 04h 45m
  • 17:45
  • 04h 45m 1 Stop
  • Rs.3,738
  • Rs. 3,738
  • Indigo
    6E-6232
  • Thu,11 Mar 2021-03-11
  • 13:00
    11 Mar 04h 45m
  • 17:45
  • 04h 45m 1 Stop
  • Rs.3,738
  • Rs. 3,738
  • Indigo
    6E-6232
  • Fri,12 Mar 2021-03-12
  • 13:00
    12 Mar 04h 45m
  • 17:45
  • 04h 45m 1 Stop
  • Rs.3,738
  • Rs. 3,738
  • Spicejet
    SG-8722
  • Sun,07 Mar 2021-03-07
  • 08:30
    07 Mar 02h 00m
  • 10:30
  • 02h 00m Non Stop
  • Rs.3,894
  • Rs. 3,894
  • Spicejet
    SG-8722
  • Sat,13 Mar 2021-03-13
  • 08:20
    13 Mar 01h 55m
  • 10:15
  • 01h 55m Non Stop
  • Rs.3,894
  • Rs. 3,894

Popular Hotels in Neemrana

Hotel Name Location Star Ratings Amenities & Services Price
Cambay Sapphire Neemrana Fort Road, Neemrana 4 Free Cancellation, Free WiFi Swimming pool
Rs.2,800
Ramada Neemrana Delhi Jaipur Road, Neemrana 4 Free Cancellation, Free Breakfast Free WiFi
Rs.3,230
Neemrana Fort-Palace Fort Road, Neemrana 4 Free Cancellation, Free Breakfast Free WiFi
Rs.4,050
Shiva Oasis Resort Delhi Jaipur Road, Neemrana 4 Swimming pool
Rs.2,800
Muskan Midway Neemrana 0
Rs.4,000

Popular Neemrana Holiday Packages

Package Name Price
(Per person on twin sharing)
Nights Inclusions
Short Trip to Neemrana - Weekend Getaway (Ex Delhi)

Rs 5,580

1 Nights Meals , Accommodation
Neemrana Self Drive - Ex Delhi

Rs 4,999

1 Nights Meals , Accommodation

Offer and Discounts

Popular cheap Flights from Patna

Popular cheap Flights To New Delhi

Top Domestic Airlines

Popular Distances from Sonepur

Popular Distances to Neemrana