Tenali To Subrahmanya Distance

X
Modify Search
Select Date
STARTING FROM

Rs. 3,281 |

Choose Dates
BannerImage

Distance Between Tenali to Subrahmanya

Distance between Tenali to Subrahmanya by Road is 904 Kms
Distance between Tenali to Subrahmanya by Flight is 672 Kms
Travel Time from Tenali to Subrahmanya by Road is 16:48 hrs
Nearest Airport in Tenali Vijayawada International Airport (16.24, 80.65)
Nearest Airport in Subrahmanya Bajpe airport (12.67, 75.61)

Tenali

Subrahmanya

Vijayawada to Mangalore Flights

  • Spicejet
    SG-3418
  • Fri,05 Mar 2021-03-05
  • 07:40
    05 Mar 11h 40m
  • 19:20
  • 11h 40m 1 Stop
  • Rs.4,380
  • Rs. 4,380
  • Spicejet
    SG-3418
  • Tue,09 Mar 2021-03-09
  • 07:40
    09 Mar 11h 40m
  • 19:20
  • 11h 40m 1 Stop
  • Rs.4,380
  • Rs. 4,380
  • Spicejet
    SG-3418
  • Thu,11 Mar 2021-03-11
  • 07:40
    11 Mar 11h 40m
  • 19:20
  • 11h 40m 1 Stop
  • Rs.4,380
  • Rs. 4,380
  • Spicejet
    SG-3418
  • Tue,16 Mar 2021-03-16
  • 07:40
    16 Mar 11h 40m
  • 19:20
  • 11h 40m 1 Stop
  • Rs.4,380
  • Rs. 4,380
  • Spicejet
    SG-3432
  • Sun,14 Mar 2021-03-14
  • 21:30
    14 Mar 21h 50m
  • 19:20
    15 Mar
  • 21h 50m 1 Stop
  • Rs.4,391
  • Rs. 4,391
  • Spicejet
    SG-3418
  • Wed,03 Mar 2021-03-03
  • 07:40
    03 Mar 11h 40m
  • 19:20
  • 11h 40m 1 Stop
  • Rs.5,021
  • Rs. 5,021
  • Indigo
    6E-7348
  • Thu,04 Mar 2021-03-04
  • 13:20
    04 Mar 04h 10m
  • 17:30
  • 04h 10m 1 Stop
  • Rs.6,712
  • Rs. 6,712

Popular Hotels in Subrahmanya

Hotel Name Location Star Ratings Amenities & Services Price
Hotel Akshayadhara Subrahmanya 0

Offer and Discounts

Popular cheap Flights from Vijayawada

Popular cheap Flights To Mangalore

Top Domestic Airlines

Popular Distances from Tenali

Popular Distances to Subrahmanya