Tirur To Nadia Distance

X
Modify Search
Select Date
STARTING FROM

Rs. 3,659 |

Choose Dates
BannerImage

Distance Between Tirur to Nadia

Distance between Tirur to Nadia by Road is 2377 Kms
Distance between Tirur to Nadia by Flight is 1934 Kms
Travel Time from Tirur to Nadia by Road is 45:5 hrs
Nearest Airport in Tirur Karipur Airport (10.92, 75.92)
Nearest Airport in Nadia Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose (23.47, 88.56)

Tirur

Nadia

Calicut to Kolkata Flights

  • Indigo
    6E-2487
  • Sat,23 Jan 2021-01-23
  • 15:00
    23 Jan 07h 05m
  • 22:05
  • 07h 05m 1 Stop
  • Rs.4,725
  • Rs. 4,725
  • Indigo
    6E-2487
  • Sun,24 Jan 2021-01-24
  • 15:00
    24 Jan 07h 05m
  • 22:05
  • 07h 05m 1 Stop
  • Rs.4,725
  • Rs. 4,725
  • Indigo
    6E-3117
  • Mon,25 Jan 2021-01-25
  • 19:00
    25 Jan 05h 05m
  • 00:05
    26 Jan
  • 05h 05m 1 Stop
  • Rs.4,725
  • Rs. 4,725
  • Indigo
    6E-7159
  • Wed,20 Jan 2021-01-20
  • 08:10
    20 Jan 08h 40m
  • 16:50
  • 08h 40m 1 Stop
  • Rs.5,376
  • Rs. 5,376
  • Indigo
    6E-7159
  • Thu,21 Jan 2021-01-21
  • 08:10
    21 Jan 05h 40m
  • 13:50
  • 05h 40m 1 Stop
  • Rs.5,376
  • Rs. 5,376
  • Indigo
    6E-7159
  • Fri,22 Jan 2021-01-22
  • 08:10
    22 Jan 08h 40m
  • 16:50
  • 08h 40m 1 Stop
  • Rs.5,376
  • Rs. 5,376
  • Indigo
    6E-7401
  • Tue,19 Jan 2021-01-19
  • 11:40
    19 Jan 05h 45m
  • 17:25
  • 05h 45m 1 Stop
  • Rs.6,302
  • Rs. 6,302
  • Air India
    AI-425
  • Tue,26 Jan 2021-01-26
  • 20:00
    26 Jan 13h 35m
  • 09:35
    27 Jan
  • 13h 35m 1 Stop
  • Rs.6,573
  • Rs. 6,573

Popular Hotels in Nadia

Hotel Name Location Star Ratings Amenities & Services Price
Jagannath Guest House Mayapur, Nadia 2
Rs.5,000
The Signature Guest Nadia 0
Rs.2,391
Lodge Aishwarya Nadia 0 Free Cancellation,
Rs.1,023
Hotel City Pride Station Road, Nadia 2
Rs.866
Hotel Krishna Dharamshala Nadia 0
Rs.6,100

Offer and Discounts

Popular cheap Flights from Calicut

Popular cheap Flights To Kolkata

Top Domestic Airlines

Popular Distances from Tirur

Popular Distances to Nadia