Book Flights From Delhi To Kozhikode Starting @ Rs. 5,337

X
Modify Search
Select Date
STARTING FROM

Rs. 5,337 |

Choose Dates
BannerImage

Showing Domestic Flights to Kozhikode for

Now you can compare and book cheapest flight tickets to Kozhikode. Check latest domestic flights offers to your favorite destination in India. Apply coupon code on booking page and avail great discounts with cashback benefit.

Flight To City Bongo

  • BLR
    Bengaluru
    CCJ
    Kozhikode
  • Spicejet
    SG-344
  • 21:35
    13 Dec 01h 10m
  • 22:45
  • 01h 10m Non Stop
  • Rs.3,491
  • Bengaluru BLR
    Kozhikode CCJ
  • Book Now
    Rs. 3,491
  • COK
    Cochin
    CCJ
    Kozhikode
  • Air India Express Airlines
    IX-473
  • 08:35
    13 Dec 00h 45m
  • 09:20
  • 00h 45m Non Stop
  • Rs.4,460
  • Bengaluru BLR
    Kozhikode CCJ
  • Book Now
    Rs. 4,460
  • MAA
    Chennai
    CCJ
    Kozhikode
  • Spicejet
    SG-3408
  • 09:15
    13 Dec 13h 30m
  • 22:45
  • 13h 30m 1 Stop
  • Rs.4,495
  • Bengaluru BLR
    Kozhikode CCJ
  • Book Now
    Rs. 4,495
  • TRV
    Thiruvananthapuram
    CCJ
    Kozhikode
  • Air India Express Airlines
    IX-373
  • 08:10
    13 Dec 00h 55m
  • 09:05
  • 00h 55m Non Stop
  • Rs.5,477
  • Bengaluru BLR
    Kozhikode CCJ
  • Book Now
    Rs. 5,477
  • BOM
    Mumbai
    CCJ
    Kozhikode
  • Indigo
    6E-129
  • 20:25
    13 Dec 01h 50m
  • 22:15
  • 01h 50m Non Stop
  • Rs.6,068
  • Bengaluru BLR
    Kozhikode CCJ
  • Book Now
    Rs. 6,068
  • HYD
    Hyderabad
    CCJ
    Kozhikode
  • Spicejet
    SG-1267
  • 08:15
    13 Dec 14h 30m
  • 22:45
  • 14h 30m 1 Stop
  • Rs.6,206
  • Bengaluru BLR
    Kozhikode CCJ
  • Book Now
    Rs. 6,206
  • IXB
    Bagdogra
    CCJ
    Kozhikode
  • Spicejet
    SG-760
  • 16:05
    13 Dec 06h 40m
  • 22:45
  • 06h 40m 1 Stop
  • Rs.6,989
  • Bengaluru BLR
    Kozhikode CCJ
  • Book Now
    Rs. 6,989
  • VGA
    Vijayawada
    CCJ
    Kozhikode
  • Spicejet
    SG-3407
  • 13:00
    13 Dec 09h 45m
  • 22:45
  • 09h 45m 1 Stop
  • Rs.7,177
  • Bengaluru BLR
    Kozhikode CCJ
  • Book Now
    Rs. 7,177
  • PNQ
    Pune
    CCJ
    Kozhikode
  • Indigo
    6E-819
  • 05:00
    13 Dec 06h 05m
  • 11:05
  • 06h 05m 1 Stop
  • Rs.8,411
  • Bengaluru BLR
    Kozhikode CCJ
  • Book Now
    Rs. 8,411
  • IXC
    Chandigarh
    CCJ
    Kozhikode
  • Indigo
    6E-463
  • 14:40
    13 Dec 07h 35m
  • 22:15
  • 07h 35m 1 Stop
  • Rs.8,683
  • Bengaluru BLR
    Kozhikode CCJ
  • Book Now
    Rs. 8,683
  • DEL
    Delhi
    CCJ
    Kozhikode
  • Indigo
    6E-2624
  • 02:00
    13 Dec 09h 05m
  • 11:05
  • 09h 05m 1 Stop
  • Rs.11,724
  • Bengaluru BLR
    Kozhikode CCJ
  • Book Now
    Rs. 11,724
  • JAI
    Jaipur
    CCJ
    Kozhikode
  • Indigo
    6E-839
  • 05:50
    13 Dec 05h 15m
  • 11:05
  • 05h 15m 1 Stop
  • Rs.11,771
  • Bengaluru BLR
    Kozhikode CCJ
  • Book Now
    Rs. 11,771
  • LKO
    Lucknow
    CCJ
    Kozhikode
  • Indigo
    6E-5318
  • 15:40
    13 Dec 06h 35m
  • 22:15
  • 06h 35m 1 Stop
  • Rs.12,511
  • Bengaluru BLR
    Kozhikode CCJ
  • Book Now
    Rs. 12,511
  • VTZ
    Vishakhapatnam
    CCJ
    Kozhikode
  • Indigo
    6E-881
  • 12:15
    13 Dec 08h 55m
  • 21:10
  • 08h 55m 1 Stop
  • Rs.12,840
  • Bengaluru BLR
    Kozhikode CCJ
  • Book Now
    Rs. 12,840
  • AMD
    Ahmedabad
    CCJ
    Kozhikode
  • Air India
    AI-30
  • 04:00
    13 Dec 04h 55m
  • 08:55
  • 04h 55m 1 Stop
  • Rs.12,952
  • Bengaluru BLR
    Kozhikode CCJ
  • Book Now
    Rs. 12,952
  • @{departCity}
    @{departCityName}
    @{arrivalCity}
    @{arrivalCityName}
  • @{flightName}
    @{airlineCode}
  • @{departTime}
    @{forDepartDate.split(',')[1]} @{duration}
  • @{arrivalTime}
    @{forArrivalDate1}
  • @{duration} @{description}
  • Rs.@{minFare}
  • Book Now Rs. @{minFare}

Frequently Asked Questions

Question & Answer

*Required
Max 300 Characters

Please suggest best places to

*Minimum 100 characters required
Max 1200 Characters

To Submit your question please Login or Signup

X

Offer and Discounts

Flights From Kozhikode

Top Domestic Flights Routes

Airport Information

  • Calicut Airport Address
  • Calicut International Airport
  • Padinharathara
  • Malappuram district, Karipur
  • Kerala 673647
Enquiries Telephone Number: 91 483 271 9491
Flight Information Number: