•  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •    
1 Traveller(s)
AdultsAbove 12 years
Children 2-12 years
Infants Below 2 years
  • Note

    • Lowest fare for passenger with hand baggage only.
    • No free check-in baggage allowance.
    • The hand baggage only fare will be available on most direct domestic flights(including via flights), with minimum 15 days advanced purchase. Connecting flights are not included.
     
    • Close

      Special Fares

      Get additional benefits if you are a student travelling abroad.
       

Ahmedabad to Nagpur Flight Booking

Find Ahmedabad to Nagpur flight tickets at lowest airfare. Get best offers on domestic bookings when you fly from Ahmedabad to Nagpur. Check flight schedule, status and low cost airlines for your Ahmedabad to Nagpur flight. Get amazing travel deals and cheap flight tickets for Nagpur to Ahmedabad only on Yatra.com.

Ahmedabad to Nagpur Flight Fare (Today's, Next 30 days, Next 60 days)

Ahmedabad Nagpur Cheap Flights Airfare Departure Date Departure Time Airline
Todays Lowest Fare Rs 16,389 17/11/2017 22:20 Air India Book Now Book Now
Cheapest Fare within 30 days Rs 4,250 14/12/2017 04:00 Air India Book Now Book Now
Cheapest Fare within 60 days Rs 3,935 10/01/2018 07:25 Air India Book Now Book Now

Ahmedabad to Nagpur Flight Tickets

  • Air India
    AI-14
  • Mon,20 Nov
  • 22:20 20 Nov
    07:45 21 Nov
  • 22:20
  • 07:45 21 Nov
  • 09h 25m 1 Stop
  • Rs.6,887
  • Book Now Rs.6,887

  • Jet Airways
    9W-685
  • Tue,21 Nov
  • 05:50 21 Nov
    08:20 22 Nov
  • 05:50
  • 08:20 22 Nov
  • 26h 30m 1 Stop
  • Rs.6,308
  • Book Now Rs.6,308

  • Air India
    AI-30
  • Wed,22 Nov
  • 04:00 22 Nov
    20:35
  • 04:00
  • 20:35
  • 16h 35m 1 Stop
  • Rs.6,402
  • Book Now Rs.6,402

  • Air India
    AI-614
  • Thu,23 Nov
  • 07:25 23 Nov
    20:35
  • 07:25
  • 20:35
  • 13h 10m 1 Stop
  • Rs.5,562
  • Book Now Rs.5,562

  • Air India
    AI-614
  • Fri,24 Nov
  • 07:25 24 Nov
    07:15 25 Nov
  • 07:25
  • 07:15 25 Nov
  • 23h 50m 1 Stop
  • Rs.5,877
  • Book Now Rs.5,877

  • Jet Airways
    9W-7067
  • Sat,25 Nov
  • 07:15 25 Nov
    08:20 26 Nov
  • 07:15
  • 08:20 26 Nov
  • 25h 05m 1 Stop
  • Rs.6,308
  • Book Now Rs.6,308

  • Air India
    AI-18
  • Sun,26 Nov
  • 07:10 26 Nov
    08:10 27 Nov
  • 07:10
  • 08:10 27 Nov
  • 25h 00m 1 Stop
  • Rs.7,097
  • Book Now Rs.7,097

  • Air India
    AI-30
  • Mon,27 Nov
  • 04:00 27 Nov
    20:35
  • 04:00
  • 20:35
  • 16h 35m 1 Stop
  • Rs.5,562
  • Book Now Rs.5,562

  • Air India
    AI-14
  • Tue,28 Nov
  • 22:20 28 Nov
    07:45 29 Nov
  • 22:20
  • 07:45 29 Nov
  • 09h 25m 1 Stop
  • Rs.5,784
  • Book Now Rs.5,784

  • Indigo
    6E-6958
  • Wed,29 Nov
  • 05:20 29 Nov
    10:00
  • 05:20
  • 10:00
  • 04h 40m 1 Stop
  • Rs.6,523
  • Book Now Rs.6,523

View More

Ahmedabad to Nagpur Flight Details

Nagpur is counted among the fastest growing cities in Maharashtra and is located in the eastern region of the state. It is among the most industrialised cities in the country. Non-stop flights are operated from six cities

Top Rated Airlines

    • V

      by Venugopalan on 2017-09-30

      A memorable experience indeed

      "Would you recommend this to others" - Very Likely
    • S

      by Suraj on 2014-05-29

      good

      "Would you recommend this to others" - Very unlikely
    • J

      by Jenika on 2015-02-24

      excellent

      "Would you recommend this to others" - Very Likely
    • J

      by Jayant on 2014-04-21

      Inspite of all the highs one thing that was lacking was the failure to communicate the change in flight timings by Indigo airlines. I hope this lacuna will be looked into in future.

      "Would you recommend this to others" - Very Likely
    • R

      by Ravindra on 2014-03-04

      you are the best. keep it up.

      "Would you recommend this to others" - Very Likely