•  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •    
1 Traveller(s)
AdultsAbove 12 years
Children 2-12 years
Infants Below 2 years
  • Note

    • Lowest fare for passenger with hand baggage only.
    • No free check-in baggage allowance.
    • The hand baggage only fare will be available on most direct domestic flights(including via flights), with minimum 15 days advanced purchase. Connecting flights are not included.
     
    • Close

      Special Fares

      Get additional benefits if you are a student travelling abroad.
       

Chennai to Kozhikode Flight Booking

Find Chennai to Kozhikode flight tickets at lowest airfare. Get best offers on domestic bookings when you fly from Chennai to Kozhikode. Check flight schedule, status and low cost airlines for your Chennai to Kozhikode flight. Get amazing travel deals and cheap flight tickets for Kozhikode to Chennai only on Yatra.com.

Chennai to Kozhikode Flight Fare (Today's, Next 30 days, Next 60 days)

Chennai Kozhikode Cheap Flights Airfare Departure Date Departure Time Airline
Todays Lowest Fare Rs 7,275 23/11/2017 07:05 Spicejet Book Now Book Now
Cheapest Fare within 30 days Rs 2,240 14/12/2017 07:05 Spicejet Book Now Book Now
Cheapest Fare within 60 days Rs 2,114 12/01/2018 07:05 Spicejet Book Now Book Now

Chennai to Kozhikode Flight Tickets

  • Spicejet
    SG-3251
  • Sat,25 Nov
  • 07:05 25 Nov
    08:20
  • 07:05
  • 08:20
  • 01h 15m Non Stop
  • Rs.6,365
  • Book Now Rs.6,365

  • Spicejet
    SG-3251
  • Sun,26 Nov
  • 07:05 26 Nov
    08:20
  • 07:05
  • 08:20
  • 01h 15m Non Stop
  • Rs.4,818
  • Book Now Rs.4,818

  • Jet Airways
    9W-2301
  • Mon,27 Nov
  • 08:40 27 Nov
    14:35
  • 08:40
  • 14:35
  • 05h 55m 1 Stop
  • Rs.6,405
  • Book Now Rs.6,405

  • Jet Airways
    9W-2753
  • Tue,28 Nov
  • 06:05 28 Nov
    13:15
  • 06:05
  • 13:15
  • 07h 10m 1 Stop
  • Rs.6,011
  • Book Now Rs.6,011

  • Spicejet
    SG-3251
  • Thu,30 Nov
  • 07:05 30 Nov
    08:20
  • 07:05
  • 08:20
  • 01h 15m Non Stop
  • Rs.3,420
  • Book Now Rs.3,420

  • Spicejet
    SG-3251
  • Fri,01 Dec
  • 07:05 01 Dec
    08:20
  • 07:05
  • 08:20
  • 01h 15m Non Stop
  • Rs.2,806
  • Book Now Rs.2,806

  • Spicejet
    SG-3251
  • Sat,02 Dec
  • 07:05 02 Dec
    08:20
  • 07:05
  • 08:20
  • 01h 15m Non Stop
  • Rs.3,780
  • Book Now Rs.3,780

  • Spicejet
    SG-3251
  • Sun,03 Dec
  • 07:05 03 Dec
    08:20
  • 07:05
  • 08:20
  • 01h 15m Non Stop
  • Rs.3,420
  • Book Now Rs.3,420

  • Spicejet
    SG-3251
  • Mon,04 Dec
  • 07:05 04 Dec
    08:20
  • 07:05
  • 08:20
  • 01h 15m Non Stop
  • Rs.4,818
  • Book Now Rs.4,818

  • Jet Airways
    9W-460
  • Tue,05 Dec
  • 11:30 05 Dec
    13:45 06 Dec
  • 11:30
  • 13:45 06 Dec
  • 26h 15m 1 Stop
  • Rs.6,902
  • Book Now Rs.6,902

View More