•  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •    
1 Traveller(s)
AdultsAbove 12 years
Children 2-12 years
Infants Below 2 years
  • Note

    • Lowest fare for passenger with hand baggage only.
    • No free check-in baggage allowance.
    • The hand baggage only fare will be available on most direct domestic flights(including via flights), with minimum 15 days advanced purchase. Connecting flights are not included.
     
    • Close

      Special Fares

      Get additional benefits if you are a student travelling abroad.
       

Kolkata to Port blair Flight Booking

Find Kolkata to Port blair flight tickets at lowest airfare. Get best offers on domestic bookings when you fly from Kolkata to Port blair. Check flight schedule, status and low cost airlines for your Kolkata to Port blair flight. Get amazing travel deals and cheap flight tickets for Port blair to Kolkata only on Yatra.com.

Kolkata to Port blair Flight Tickets

  • Jet Airways
    9W-2263
  • Fri,22 Sep
  • 05:25 22 Sep
    07:30
  • 05:25
  • 07:30
  • 02h 05m Non Stop
  • Rs.7,037
  • Book Now Rs.7,037

  • Jet Airways
    9W-2263
  • Sat,23 Sep
  • 05:25 23 Sep
    07:30
  • 05:25
  • 07:30
  • 02h 05m Non Stop
  • Rs.7,037
  • Book Now Rs.7,037

  • Jet Airways
    9W-2263
  • Sun,24 Sep
  • 05:25 24 Sep
    07:30
  • 05:25
  • 07:30
  • 02h 05m Non Stop
  • Rs.8,297
  • Book Now Rs.8,297

  • Go Air
    G8-101
  • Tue,26 Sep
  • 08:35 26 Sep
    10:55
  • 08:35
  • 10:55
  • 02h 20m Non Stop
  • Rs.8,995
  • Book Now Rs.8,995

  • Jet Airways
    9W-2263
  • Thu,28 Sep
  • 05:25 28 Sep
    07:30
  • 05:25
  • 07:30
  • 02h 05m Non Stop
  • Rs.14,912
  • Book Now Rs.14,912

  • Vistara
    UK-747
  • Fri,29 Sep
  • 10:15 29 Sep
    12:30
  • 10:15
  • 12:30
  • 02h 15m Non Stop
  • Rs.12,755
  • Book Now Rs.12,755

  • Indigo
    6E-282
  • Sat,30 Sep
  • 07:45 30 Sep
    10:00
  • 07:45
  • 10:00
  • 02h 15m Non Stop
  • Rs.11,314
  • Book Now Rs.11,314

  • Go Air
    G8-101
  • Sun,01 Oct
  • 08:35 01 Oct
    10:55
  • 08:35
  • 10:55
  • 02h 20m Non Stop
  • Rs.8,369
  • Book Now Rs.8,369

  • Go Air
    G8-101
  • Mon,02 Oct
  • 08:35 02 Oct
    10:55
  • 08:35
  • 10:55
  • 02h 20m Non Stop
  • Rs.8,369
  • Book Now Rs.8,369

View More

Top Rated Airlines

    • J

      by Jeremy on 2015-02-04

      Food? No meal, no snacks - weird decision for a two hour plus flight.

      "Would you recommend this to others" - Fairly likely
    • S

      by Subhash on 2015-01-30

      Facility is less than air India and jet airways

      "Would you recommend this to others" - Neither likely nor unlikely
    • B

      by Bapi on 2014-12-09

      overall avbl tickets every month to this destinations.....kolkata to port blair...up/down ticket fare must be within 5/6 thousand avbl....as it is very difficult to avbl ticket on date....and need to wait lot. So,if u plz do avbl tickets f regular customers,it will be easy to travel ths destinations more efficiently,& within budget plan.

      "Would you recommend this to others" - Fairly unlikely
    • S

      by Sudipkumar on 2014-03-31

      The inside of the aircraft could have been a little more clean.

      "Would you recommend this to others" - Fairly likely