Book Domestic and International Holidays

Find your escape

Exceptional Andaman

Rs.42,599

Seller: Yatra.com

PACKAGE ITINERARY

Port Blair

Day-1

      • G8 - 413

      • G8 - 461

      • Ahmedabad

        00:35

        Mumbai

        02:00

        Duration

        1h 25m

      • -------- Layover Time : 2h --------
      • Layover Time : 2h
      • Mumbai

        04:00

        Port Blair

        07:15

        Duration

        3h 15m

    • Keys Select Hotel Aqua Green

      Keys Select Hotel Aqua Green

      4.5 / 5
    • CHECK IN

      1 Nights

    • Afternoon visit to Corbyns Cove Beach

      Visit Cellular Jail for evening Sound & Light Show

    • Meals as per Hotel Plan

Havelock

Day-2

    • Joye Grand Hotel & Resort

      Joye Grand Hotel & Resort

      2.0 / 5
    • CHECK IN

      3 Nights

    • Visit Radhanagar Beach at Havelock Island

    • Meals as per Hotel plan

Day-3

    • Joye Grand Hotel & Resort

      Joye Grand Hotel & Resort

      2.0 / 5
    • CHECK IN

      3 Nights

    • Visit Elephant Beach at Havelock Island

    • Meals as per Hotel Plan

Day-4

    • Joye Grand Hotel & Resort

      Joye Grand Hotel & Resort

      2.0 / 5
    • CHECK IN

      3 Nights

    • Day at Leisure

    • Meals as per Hotel Plan

Port Blair

Day-5

    • Keys Select Hotel Aqua Green

      Keys Select Hotel Aqua Green

      4.5 / 5
    • CHECK IN

      3 Nights

    • Visit Kalapathar Beach at Havelock Island

    • Meals as per Hotel Plan

Day-6

    • Keys Select Hotel Aqua Green

      Keys Select Hotel Aqua Green

      4.5 / 5
    • CHECK IN

      3 Nights

    • Samundrika Naval Maritime & Anthropological Museum

    • Meals as per Hotel Plan

Day-7

    • Keys Select Hotel Aqua Green

      Keys Select Hotel Aqua Green

      4.5 / 5
    • CHECK IN

      3 Nights

    • Visit to North bay and Ross island.

    • Meals as per Hotel Plan

Day-8

      • G8 - 304

      • G8 - 911

      • Port Blair

        10:55

        Chennai

        13:10

        Duration

        2h 15m

      • -------- Layover Time : 2h 5m --------
      • Layover Time : 2h 5m
      • Chennai

        15:15

        Ahmedabad

        17:35

        Duration

        2h 20m

    • Keys Select Hotel Aqua Green

      Keys Select Hotel Aqua Green

      4.5 / 5
    • CHECK IN

      3 Nights

    • Departure

    • Meals as per Hotel Plan

X

Get the Best Holiday Planned by Experts!

Call 0120-4904810

Enter your contact details and we will plan the best holiday suiting all your requirements.

+

Exceptional Andaman

3 NIGHTS
By submitting this form, you authorize Yatra.com to contact you for this enquiry. Know More

Dear asdds,

Thank you for submitting your holiday request.

A Yatra representative will call you within an hour from 0124-4983560.

Alternatively, you can also call us on 0120-4904810.

Note: Request initiated before 10 AM and after 10 PM will be responded to within 12-18 hours.

Please share few more details about your travel plan. This will help our travel experts to serve you better.

Thanks for submitting your details.

Our travel expert will contact you soon for the travel query.