Book Domestic and International Holidays

Find your escape

Heart Of Kashmir - Standard

Rs.16,344

Seller: Yatra.com

PACKAGE ITINERARY

Gulmarg

Day-1

      • SG - 8429

      • SG - 130

      • Bengaluru

        05:45

        New Delhi

        08:40

        Duration

        2h 55m

      • -------- Layover Time : 2h 5m --------
      • Layover Time : 2h 5m
      • New Delhi

        10:45

        Srinagar

        12:25

        Duration

        1h 40m

    • Welcome Hotel

      Welcome Hotel

      4.0 / 5
    • CHECK IN

      1 Nights

    • Gandola Ride (Enterance Ticket to be paid directly)

    • Meals as per hotel plan

Pahalgam

Day-2

    • Hotel Premier

      Hotel Premier

      4.5 / 5
    • CHECK IN

      1 Nights

    • Chandan Valley & Aru Valley

    • Meals as per hotel plan

Srinagar

Day-3

    • Peacock Houseboats

      Peacock Houseboats

      4.5 / 5
    • CHECK IN

      1 Nights

    • Avantipur, Shikara ride, Shankaracharya Temple, Mughal Gardens , Lal Chowk

    • Meals as per hotel plan

Day-4

      • SG - 291

      • SG - 905

      • Srinagar

        14:55

        New Delhi

        16:25

        Duration

        1h 30m

      • -------- Layover Time : 3h 40m --------
      • Layover Time : 3h 40m
      • New Delhi

        20:05

        Bengaluru

        22:55

        Duration

        2h 50m

    • Peacock Houseboats

      Peacock Houseboats

      4.5 / 5
    • CHECK IN

      1 Nights

    • Departure

    • Meals as per hotel plan

X

Get the Best Holiday Planned by Experts!

Call 0124-4749367

Enter your contact details and we will plan the best holiday suiting all your requirements.

+

Heart Of Kashmir - Standard

3 NIGHTS
By submitting this form, you authorize Yatra.com to contact you for this enquiry. Know More

Dear asdds,

Thank you for submitting your holiday request.

A Yatra representative will call you within an hour from 0124-4983560.

Alternatively, you can also call us on 0124-4180810.

Note: Request initiated before 10 AM and after 10 PM will be responded to within 12-18 hours.

Please share few more details about your travel plan. This will help our travel experts to serve you better.

Thanks for submitting your details.

Our travel expert will contact you soon for the travel query.