Book Domestic and International Holidays

Find your escape

Mesmeric Kerala

Rs.18,000

Seller: Yatra.com

PACKAGE ITINERARY

Munnar

Day-1

      • AI - 614

      • AI - 681

      • Ahmedabad

        07:25

        Mumbai

        08:40

        Duration

        1h 15m

      • -------- Layover Time : 8h 40m --------
      • Layover Time : 8h 40m
      • Mumbai

        17:20

        Kochi

        19:15

        Duration

        1h 55m

    • Emmel Dwellings

      Emmel Dwellings

    • CHECK IN

      2 Nights

    • Meals as per hotel plan

Day-2

    • Emmel Dwellings

      Emmel Dwellings

    • CHECK IN

      2 Nights

    • Visit Eravikulam National Park

      Visit to Tea Museum

      Visit to Mattupetty Dam

      Visit to Eco Point

      Visit to Flower Garden

    • Meals as per hotel plan

Thekkady

Day-3

    • Hotel Ambadi

      Hotel Ambadi

      3.5 / 5
    • CHECK IN

      1 Nights

    • Visit to Spice Plantation tour ( on your Own)

    • Meals as per hotel plan

Alleppey

Day-4

    • Riverine Resort

      Riverine Resort

      4.5 / 5
    • CHECK IN

      1 Nights

    • Day at Leisure

    • Meals as per hotel plan

Kovalam

Day-5

    • Gods Own Country Ayurveda Resorts

      Gods Own Country Ayurveda Resorts

      4.0 / 5
    • CHECK IN

      2 Nights

    • Day at Leisure

    • Meals as per hotel plan

Day-6

    • Gods Own Country Ayurveda Resorts

      Gods Own Country Ayurveda Resorts

      4.0 / 5
    • CHECK IN

      2 Nights

    • Day at leisure

    • Meals as per hotel plan

Day-7

      • AI - 968

      • AI - 981

      • Trivandrum

        06:15

        Chennai

        07:15

        Duration

        1h

      • -------- Layover Time : 10h 5m --------
      • Layover Time : 10h 5m
      • Chennai

        17:20

        Ahmedabad

        20:00

        Duration

        2h 40m

    • Gods Own Country Ayurveda Resorts

      Gods Own Country Ayurveda Resorts

      4.0 / 5
    • CHECK IN

      2 Nights

    • Day at Leisure

    • Meals as per hotel plan

X

Get the Best Holiday Planned by Experts!

Call 1860 200 1800

Enter your contact details and we will plan the best holiday suiting all your requirements.

+

Mesmeric Kerala

3 NIGHTS
By submitting this form, you authorize Yatra.com to contact you for this enquiry. Know More

Dear asdds,

Thank you for submitting your holiday request.

A Yatra representative will call you within an hour from 0124-4983560.

Alternatively, you can also call us on 1860 200 1800.

Note: Request initiated before 10 AM and after 10 PM will be responded to within 12-18 hours.

Please share few more details about your travel plan. This will help our travel experts to serve you better.

Thanks for submitting your details.

Our travel expert will contact you soon for the travel query.