Book Activities
Reset All

ACTIVITY TYPE

Clear All

ACTIVITY FOR

Clear All

COST

Clear All

Explore the Best of hyderabad

Falaknuma Palace

Falaknuma Palace

Heritage

Spend approx 2 hours

Known as a ‘Jewel amongst the clouds,' the Taj Falaknuma Pal...
Explore
Nehru Zoological Park

Nehru Zoological Park

Zoo-Wildlife

Spend approx 3 hours

Also known as the famous Hyderabad Zoo, the Nehru Zoological Park...
Explore
Charminar

Charminar

Heritage

Spend approx 2 hours

Charminar, built in 1591, is a very popular tourist destination o...
Explore
The Nizam's Museum

The Nizam's Museum

Cultural- Sports Center

Spend approx 2 hours

Offering a glimpse of the treasures and lifestyle of the last Niz...
Explore
Social District

Social District

Restaurant

Cost for Two - INR 1000

Social District is frequented by the trendy young crowd who enjoy...
Explore
Hyderabadi Bawarchi

Hyderabadi Bawarchi

Restaurant

Cost for Two - INR 750

Hyderabadi Bawarchi is an outlet where the popularity of the biri...
Explore
Pier 33

Pier 33

Restaurant

Cost for Two - INR 1500

Relax and enjoy the beauty of nature at Pier 33, while you sip on...
Explore
Shah Ghouse Cafe and Restaurant

Shah Ghouse Cafe and Restaurant

Restaurant

Cost for Two - INR 600

Enjoy a wide variety of tasty chicken, mutton and seafood prepara...
Explore
Mangatrai Jewellery

Mangatrai Jewellery

Individual shop

Premium

Hyderabad is one of the largest centers for pearl trade in India....
Explore
Elahe

Elahe

Individual shop

Value for Money

Be dazzled by the splendor at Elahe, one of the biggest designer ...
Explore
Perfume Market

Perfume Market

Street market

Value for Money

Try out a traditional attar at Hyderabad's perfume market, l...
Explore
10 Downing Street

10 Downing Street

Pubs

Cost for Two - INR 1800

Enter the most important address in the UK without leaving Hydera...
Explore
Vertigo The High Life

Vertigo The High Life

Bars

Cost for Two - INR 1200

The dizzying height at Vertigo is just one thing that will make y...
Explore
The Moonshine Project

The Moonshine Project

Bars

Cost for Two - INR 1100

Walk into the dark, inviting interiors of The Moonshine Project, ...
Explore
United Kitchens of India

United Kitchens of India

Bars

Cost for Two - INR 1100

Take a culinary journey through the country at the United Kitchen...
Explore
View all attractions

Plan Your Next Travel to hyderabad

Holiday Packages In hyderabad

  • hyderabad
    Beguiling Hyderabad
    2 Nights, 3 Days
    Starting From
    Rs.6,700
    Per Person on twin sharing
  • hyderabad
    Splendid Hyderabad Tour
    3 Nights, 4 Days
    Starting From
    Rs.9,150
    Per Person on twin sharing
View all packages

Holiday Themes In hyderabad

  • hyderabad
    Family Holidays
    2 Nights, 3 Days
    Starting From
    Rs.6,700
    Per Person on twin sharing
  • hyderabad
    Honeymoon Holidays
    3 Nights, 4 Days
    Starting From
    Rs.9,150
    Per Person on twin sharing
View all themes

Popular Domestic Destinations

  • manali
    manali
    4 Nights, 5 Days
    Starting From
    Rs.4,995
    Per Person on twin sharing
  • goa
    goa
    2 Nights, 3 Days
    Starting From
    Rs.5,999
    Per Person on twin sharing
  • kashmir
    kashmir
    3 Nights, 4 Days
    Starting From
    Rs.8,125
    Per Person on twin sharing
View all destinations

Places to stay in hyderabad

  • Fairfield By Marriott Hyderabad Gachibowli
    Fairfield By Marriott Hyderabad Gachibowli
    Hyderabad
    One night from
    Rs.5,219
  • Treebo Trip Tals Hytek Hi-Tech City
    Treebo Trip Tals Hytek Hi-Tech City
    Hyderabad
    One night from
    Rs.3,373
  • Sheraton Hyderabad
    Sheraton Hyderabad
    Hyderabad
    One night from
    Rs.8,200
View all hotels

Popular Flights To hyderabad

    • BOMMumbai
      HYDHyderabad
    • Air Asia India
      I5-332
    • 18:30 20:05
      Non Stop
    • 01h 35m
      Non Stop
    • Rs.1,694
    • GOIGoa
      HYDHyderabad
    • Indigo
      6E-6298
    • 21:55 23:30
      Non Stop
    • 01h 35m
      Non Stop
    • Rs.2,058
    • MAAChennai
      HYDHyderabad
    • Air India
      AI-545
    • 19:10 20:35
      Non Stop
    • 01h 25m
      Non Stop
    • Rs.2,118
    • STVSurat
      HYDHyderabad
    • Spicejet
      SG-2672
    • 19:10 21:10
      Non Stop
    • 02h 00m
      Non Stop
    • Rs.2,434
    • VGAVijayawada
      HYDHyderabad
    • Spicejet
      SG-1602
    • 12:00 13:05
      Non Stop
    • 01h 05m
      Non Stop
    • Rs.2,474
    • DELDelhi
      HYDHyderabad
    • Indigo
      6E-635
    • 20:20 22:35
      Non Stop
    • 02h 15m
      Non Stop
    • Rs.3,244
View all flights
Call Now
Applying changes