BannerImage
Reset All

About Ayurvedic Spa Treatments

Ayurveda is a time-honored science of holistic approach. The traditional methods of body treatments and spa massages not only rejuvenates the body but also alleviates certain pains and body aches. In this world of anxiety and tension, the pure Ayurvedic massages can release your unwanted stress. In Jaipur, if you are tired and etched after a tedious trip and want to revivify your stressed body, mind, and soul, then come to Kerala Ayurvedic Center for a revitalizing full body massage and treatment in the traditional way. Revel in the serene and calm environment of the place and relax and stretch for a while. Enjoy the invigorating massage by the professional experts and gain your lost energy. Feel the natural harmonizing and deepest healing effect of the body, mind, and spirit.

Pro Tip: The activity mentioned here is for an individual only.

Highlights

  • Cost Category Value for Money
  • Activity For Group, Solo, Couple, Family
  • Entry Fee INR 3000

Book Activities

Explore the Best of jaipur

Jaigarh Fort

Jaigarh Fort

Heritage

Spend approx 1 hour

The Jaigarh Fort is a majestic fortress overlooking the glorious ...
Explore
Jaipur Zoo

Jaipur Zoo

Zoo-Wildlife

Spend approx 2 hours

In proximity to Ram Niwas Garden, the Jaipur Zoo is set amongst v...
Explore
Nahargarh Fort

Nahargarh Fort

Heritage

Spend approx 1 hour

Nahargarh Fort is the best place to see the aerial views of the J...
Explore
The M. P. Birla Planetarium

The M. P. Birla Planetarium

Cultural- Sports Center

Spend approx 2 hours

If you have an interest in science and astronomy, then you must v...
Explore
Sanjay Restaurant- Egg Dee

Sanjay Restaurant Egg Dee

Restaurant

Cost for Two - INR 450

Fast Food lovers, who love experimenting with different flavors a...
Explore
Brown Sugar

Brown Sugar

Restaurant

Cost for Two - INR 500

Good food and amazing ambiance - Brown Sugar lives up to your exp...
Explore
Atrangi Cafe and Lounge

Atrangi Cafe and Lounge

Cafe

Cost for Two - INR 500

Arrive at Atrangi Café & Lounge with your near and dear ones ...
Explore
Bhoj

Bhoj

Restaurant

Cost for Two - INR 800

Located on Tonk Road, Bhoj will delight all the foodies around th...
Explore
Gaurav Tower

Gaurav Tower

Mall

Premium

Gaurav Tower is located in Malviya Nagar and is an extravagant sh...
Explore
Nehru Bazar

Nehru Bazar

Individual shop

Moderate Budget

Nehru Bazaar is a market built in customary Rajasthani style and ...
Explore
Raja Park

Raja Park

Shopping Hub

Moderate Budget

The markets of Jaipur will excite even the laziest of shoppers. R...
Explore
Mirza Ismail Road

Mirza Ismail Road

Individual shop

Value for Money

The potters in Jaipur take their craft very seriously and makes o...
Explore
Cycling

Cycling

Sightseeing

Value for Money

Pedal down the winding lanes of the royal city of Jaipur and disc...
Explore
Visit Jaipur Zoo

Visit Jaipur Zoo

Exploration

Economy

If you plan to have an entertaining and educating day out with ki...
Explore
Balloon Safari

Balloon Safari

Adventure

Value for Money

In our childhood, all of us got amazed to watch the balloons flyi...
Explore
Visit Deer Park

Visit Deer Park

Exploration

Moderate Budget

Want your kids to spend some quality time amidst nature, visit De...
Explore
100% Rock

100% Rock

Pubs

Cost for Two - INR 2000

Choose your drink and refresh yourself at 100% Rock, located in C...
Explore
Colorbar- Radisson Blu

Colorbar Radisson Blu

Bars

Cost for Two - INR 3000

The fires of romance light up inside as you step into Colorbar at...
Explore
Geoffrey's

Geoffrey's

Bars

Cost for Two - INR 2000

If you want to enjoy a nightout with your buddies at one of the c...
Explore
Steam - Taj Rambagh Palace

Steam Taj Rambagh Palace

Bars

Cost for Two - INR 2800

Steam, located in the premises of Taj Rambagh Palace is a unique ...
Explore
View all attractions

Plan Your Next Travel to jaipur

Holiday Packages In jaipur

  • jaipur
    Agra and Jaipur Self Drive - Ex Delhi
    3 Nights, 4 Days
    Starting From
    Rs.12,999
    Per Person on twin sharing
  • jaipur
    3 Nights to Jaipur & Agra by Own Car
    3 Nights, 4 Days
    Starting From
    Rs.6,999
    Per Person on twin sharing
  • jaipur
    Heritage of Agra & Jaipur to Bharatpur Sanctuary
    4 Nights, 5 Days
    Starting From
    Rs.10,000
    Per Person on twin sharing
View all packages

Holiday Themes In jaipur

  • jaipur
    Honeymoon Holidays
    2 Nights, 3 Days
    Starting From
    Rs.5,600
    Per Person on twin sharing
  • jaipur
    Affordable Holidays
    2 Nights, 3 Days
    Starting From
    Rs.6,100
    Per Person on twin sharing
  • jaipur
    Family Holidays
    2 Nights, 3 Days
    Starting From
    Rs.6,100
    Per Person on twin sharing
View all themes

Popular Domestic Destinations

  • manali
    manali
    2 Nights, 3 Days
    Starting From
    Rs.5,250
    Per Person on twin sharing
  • goa
    goa
    3 Nights, 4 Days
    Starting From
    Rs.3,999
    Per Person on twin sharing
  • kashmir
    kashmir
    3 Nights, 4 Days
    Starting From
    Rs.5,900
    Per Person on twin sharing
View all destinations

Places to stay in jaipur

  • Umaid Farm Resort 10 Royal Suites Villa With Pool
    Umaid Farm Resort 10 Royal Suites Villa With Pool
    Jaipur
    One night from
    Rs.1,00,000
  • Ginger Hotel - Jaipur
    Ginger Hotel - Jaipur
    Jaipur
    One night from
    Rs.1,549
  • Umaid Mahal - A Heritage Style Boutique Hotel
    Umaid Mahal - A Heritage Style Boutique Hotel
    Jaipur
    One night from
    Rs.3,000
View all hotels

Popular Flights To jaipur

    • AMDAhmedabad
      JAIJaipur
    • Indigo
      6E-917
    • 11:40 13:00
      Non Stop
    • 01h 20m
      Non Stop
    • Rs.4,174
    • BHOBhopal
      JAIJaipur
    • Indigo
      6E-661
    • 11:50 18:20
      1 Stop
    • 06h 30m
      1 Stop
    • Rs.4,245
    • IDRIndore
      JAIJaipur
    • Indigo
      6E-2069
    • 06:55 11:45
      1 Stop
    • 04h 50m
      1 Stop
    • Rs.4,483
    • BOMMumbai
      JAIJaipur
    • Spicejet
      SG-279
    • 16:50 18:45
      Non Stop
    • 01h 55m
      Non Stop
    • Rs.5,055
    • DEDDehradun
      JAIJaipur
    • Indigo
      6E-2072
    • 17:15 21:20
      1 Stop
    • 04h 05m
      1 Stop
    • Rs.5,347
    • PNQPune
      JAIJaipur
    • Air Asia India
      I5-1426
    • 14:50 16:40
      Non Stop
    • 01h 50m
      Non Stop
    • Rs.5,387
View all flights
Call Now
Applying changes