BannerImage
Reset All

About Uno Dos Tres

If you are one of those vegetarians who love to relish variety on their platter, Uno Dos Tres is a place you shouldn’t miss. Their menu boasts of serving a plethora of well-cooked dishes from various parts of the world. Be it North Indian, Chinese, Italian, Continental, Mexican or Spanish and even an array of café items are all served under this single roof. Enjoy these with a tall glass of chilled mocktail or any other beverage of your choice. With the pristine white and blue décor, the ambiance is truly refreshing. The enticing aura wreathed in the aroma of delicate flavors de-clutters your mind and puts you in a relaxing state. In case you are looking for some privacy, you can try out the cozy and cool Arabian tent seating arrangement. Enter in with friends or family and enjoy the quality time spent together amidst laughter and warmth.

Highlights

  • Type of Cuisine North Indian, Chinese, Italian, Mexican, Continental
  • Cost for 2 INR 900
  • Speciality Biryanis, Sandwiches, Cheese balls

Explore the Best of jaipur

Jaipur Zoo

Jaipur Zoo

Zoo-Wildlife

Spend approx 2 hours

In proximity to Ram Niwas Garden, the Jaipur Zoo is set amongst v...
Explore
Panna Meena ka Kund

Panna Meena ka Kund

Heritage

Spend approx 1 hour

An old step well very near to Amber Fort, Panna Meena ka Kund is ...
Explore
Jal Mahal

Jal Mahal

Heritage

Spend approx 1 hour

An impressive amalgamation of Rajput and Mughal style of architec...
Explore
Elefantastic Elephant Farm

Elefantastic Elephant Farm

Cultural- Sports Center

Spend approx 3 hours

Ready to take an elephant ride? Visit Elefantastic Elephant Farm ...
Explore
Chai Factory

Chai Factory

Cafe

Cost for Two - INR 300

Chai Factory is located in Vaishali Nagar and is a cool and funky...
Explore
Nibs Cafe

Nibs Cafe

Cafe

Cost for Two - INR 750

C Scheme in Jaipur is known for good places to hang around. Be it...
Explore
Sanjay Restaurant- Egg Dee

Sanjay Restaurant Egg Dee

Restaurant

Cost for Two - INR 450

Fast Food lovers, who love experimenting with different flavors a...
Explore
The Burger Street

The Burger Street

Cafe

Cost for Two - INR 200

The Burger Street is a petite fast food shop that attracts a lot ...
Explore
Ganpati Plaza

Ganpati Plaza

Mall

Premium

Amid the grandeur of old heritage buildings of Jaipur, Ganpati Pl...
Explore
Bapu Bazar

Bapu Bazar

Individual shop

Moderate Budget

Bapu Bazaar offers a myriad of Rajasthani products in its vivacio...
Explore
Raja Park

Raja Park

Shopping Hub

Moderate Budget

The markets of Jaipur will excite even the laziest of shoppers. R...
Explore
Chaura Rasta

Chaura Rasta

Individual shop

Moderate Budget

Set amidst beautiful buildings with unique architectural design, ...
Explore
Ayurvedic Spa Treatments

Ayurvedic Spa Treatments

Rejuvenation

Value for Money

Ayurveda is a time-honored science of holistic approach. The trad...
Explore
Jeep Safari

Jeep Safari

Adventure

Value for Money

If you have a yearning desire to take a jeep safari then, Jaipur ...
Explore
Cycling

Cycling

Sightseeing

Value for Money

Pedal down the winding lanes of the royal city of Jaipur and disc...
Explore
Paragliding

Paragliding

Adventure

Value for Money

Paragliding is an enthralling adventure sport that has gained imm...
Explore
Colorbar- Radisson Blu

Colorbar Radisson Blu

Bars

Cost for Two - INR 3000

The fires of romance light up inside as you step into Colorbar at...
Explore
Kalbelia Dance Show

Kalbelia Dance Show

Entertainment

Cost for Two - INR 700

If you are in Jaipur and have returned home without watching a Ka...
Explore
House of People

House of People

Bars

Cost for Two - INR 1500

With a beautiful rooftop seating along with lively interiors, Hou...
Explore
100% Rock

100% Rock

Pubs

Cost for Two - INR 2000

Choose your drink and refresh yourself at 100% Rock, located in C...
Explore
View all attractions

Plan Your Next Travel to jaipur

Holiday Packages In jaipur

  • jaipur
    Agra and Jaipur Self Drive - Ex Delhi
    3 Nights, 4 Days
    Starting From
    Rs.12,999
    Per Person on twin sharing
  • jaipur
    3 Nights to Jaipur & Agra by Own Car
    3 Nights, 4 Days
    Starting From
    Rs.6,999
    Per Person on twin sharing
  • jaipur
    Heritage of Agra & Jaipur to Bharatpur Sanctuary
    4 Nights, 5 Days
    Starting From
    Rs.10,000
    Per Person on twin sharing
View all packages

Holiday Themes In jaipur

  • jaipur
    Honeymoon Holidays
    2 Nights, 3 Days
    Starting From
    Rs.5,600
    Per Person on twin sharing
  • jaipur
    Affordable Holidays
    2 Nights, 3 Days
    Starting From
    Rs.6,100
    Per Person on twin sharing
  • jaipur
    Family Holidays
    2 Nights, 3 Days
    Starting From
    Rs.6,100
    Per Person on twin sharing
View all themes

Popular Domestic Destinations

  • manali
    manali
    2 Nights, 3 Days
    Starting From
    Rs.5,250
    Per Person on twin sharing
  • goa
    goa
    3 Nights, 4 Days
    Starting From
    Rs.3,999
    Per Person on twin sharing
  • kashmir
    kashmir
    3 Nights, 4 Days
    Starting From
    Rs.5,900
    Per Person on twin sharing
View all destinations

Places to stay in jaipur

  • Umaid Farm Resort 10 Royal Suites Villa With Pool
    Umaid Farm Resort 10 Royal Suites Villa With Pool
    Jaipur
    One night from
    Rs.1,00,000
  • Ginger Hotel - Jaipur
    Ginger Hotel - Jaipur
    Jaipur
    One night from
    Rs.1,549
  • Umaid Mahal - A Heritage Style Boutique Hotel
    Umaid Mahal - A Heritage Style Boutique Hotel
    Jaipur
    One night from
    Rs.3,000
View all hotels

Popular Flights To jaipur

    • BHOBhopal
      JAIJaipur
    • Indigo
      6E-661
    • 11:50 22:20
      1 Stop
    • 10h 30m
      1 Stop
    • Rs.4,245
    • DEDDehradun
      JAIJaipur
    • Indigo
      6E-184
    • 13:20 21:20
      1 Stop
    • 08h 00m
      1 Stop
    • Rs.4,245
    • IDRIndore
      JAIJaipur
    • Indigo
      6E-6409
    • 16:00 21:20
      1 Stop
    • 05h 20m
      1 Stop
    • Rs.4,483
    • GOIGoa
      JAIJaipur
    • Spicejet
      SG-790
    • 13:10 18:45
      1 Stop
    • 05h 35m
      1 Stop
    • Rs.4,499
    • BOMMumbai
      JAIJaipur
    • Spicejet
      SG-279
    • 16:50 18:45
      Non Stop
    • 01h 55m
      Non Stop
    • Rs.5,055
    • STVSurat
      JAIJaipur
    • Spicejet
      SG-2774
    • 09:55 11:30
      Non Stop
    • 01h 35m
      Non Stop
    • Rs.5,609
View all flights
Call Now
Applying changes