Reset All

About Easyday

Are you on the lookout for a place that specializes in household items? Easyday Market Store, nestled in the Rajendra Nagar area of Hubli, turns out to be the perfect destination for you. Take a ride to this handy store at the soonest and delight yourself with a satisfying experience. Be it kitchen appliances or home décor, this supermarket will never disappoint you with the wide variety of merchandise that it has in store. The quality of the products available here is top-notch, adding to your delight. Roll your eyes over the numerous furnishing items that lay in display and opt for what appeals to you the most. Do not forget to avail the exciting discounts offered here, thereby making your experience a worthwhile one.

Highlights

  • How costly it is Moderate Budget
  • Best Visited With Group, Solo, Couple, Family
  • Speciality Household items

Explore the Best of hubli

Banashankari Temple Amargol

Banashankari Temple Amargol

Religious

Spend approx 1 hour

There are numerous temples dedicated to Banashankari devi and thi...
Explore
Bund Garden

Bund Garden

Gardens-Woods

Spend approx 2 hours

Lets discuss more about this lovely and fascinating garden. Every...
Explore
Siddharoodha Math

Siddharoodha Math

Religious

Spend approx 1 hour

Swami Sidharoodha is known to have been a famous spiritual leader...
Explore
Iskcon Temple

Iskcon Temple

Religious

Spend approx 1 hour

The best thing about this temple is that apart from being a spiri...
Explore
Kamat Restaurant

Kamat Restaurant

Restaurant

Cost for Two - INR 150

Drop by this trendy restaurant and indulge in the gastronomical d...
Explore
Gokul Restaurant

Gokul Restaurant

Restaurant

Cost for Two - INR 400

Take your family on a weekend outing and spend quality time with ...
Explore
Biryani Paradise

Biryani Paradise

Take Away

Cost for Two - INR 200

If you nurture a fetish for biryani, Biryani Paradise is the perf...
Explore
Sagar Palace

Sagar Palace

Restaurant

Cost for Two - INR 200

Drop by this quaint eatery for a remarkable lunch outing with you...
Explore
Shree Ambika Shopping Mall

Shree Ambika Shopping Mall

Mall

Value for Money

If you are looking for a good place to hang out with your friends...
Explore
Maratha Galli

Maratha Galli

Shopping Hub

Moderate Budget

Spreading over an expansive area, Maratha Galli has evolved into ...
Explore
National Market

National Market

Mall

Value for Money

If you hold a fetish for trinkets and junk jewelry, this is where...
Explore
Galaxy Mall

Galaxy Mall

Mall

Value for Money

Step into this classy mall, located beside Women’s College in J C...
Explore
Trek to Sadhankeri Park

Trek to Sadhankeri Park

Sightseeing

Economy

If you are a nature lover, make your way to the picturesque Sadha...
Explore
Stroll around Indira Gandhi Glass House

Stroll around Indira Gandhi Glass House

Interactive

Economy

Take your family on a delightful outing to Indira Gandhi Glass Ho...
Explore
Joy Rides at Country Club Water World

Joy Rides at Country Club Water World

Entertainment

Economy

Plan a fun-filled outing with your loved ones to Country Club Wat...
Explore
Enjoy the view at Neerasagar Dam

Enjoy the view at Neerasagar Dam

Sightseeing

Economy

Drive past lush fields and venture on an exciting journey to the ...
Explore
Cross Roads Biztro

Cross Roads Biztro

Pubs

Cost for Two - INR 300

Best suited for a casual hangout with friends, Cross Roads Biztro...
Explore
Nirvana Lounge

Nirvana Lounge

Pubs

Cost for Two - INR 2000

Take a step into this chic bar, situated inside the grand Hans Ho...
Explore
OMG Lounge

OMG Lounge

Pubs

Cost for Two - INR 2000

Located on the premises of the noted Hans Hotel, this contemporar...
Explore
Illusion The Lounge Bar

Illusion The Lounge Bar

Pubs

Cost for Two - INR 2500

Take a break from your monotonous routine and drive down to this ...
Explore
View all attractions

hubli Travel Talk Sharing travel experiences - one story at a time

Top 3 Hill Stations In India To Enjoy A Hot Bowl Of Maggi

Top 3 Hill Stations In India To Enjoy A Hot Bowl Of Maggi

Here are the top 3 instant noodle destinations in the hills to quell your holiday hunger pangs!

22 Aug 2018  | 2-minute read
78 Shares
4 Must Do's When In Lucknow

4 Must Do's When In Lucknow

We found these top things which are absolute must-dos in Lucknow. Read on.

17 May 2018  | 2-minute read
16 Shares
A Trip To Kodaikanal-Vattakanal In Under 15000 Rupees!

A Trip To Kodaikanal-Vattakanal In Under 15000 Rupees!

Luxury meets value for money- know how it's done, right here, right now!

07 May 2018  | 2-minute read
31 Shares

Plan Your Next Travel to hubli

Popular Domestic Destinations

  • manali
    manali
    4 Nights, 5 Days
    Starting From
    Rs.4,995
    Per Person on twin sharing
  • goa
    goa
    2 Nights, 3 Days
    Starting From
    Rs.6,999
    Per Person on twin sharing
  • kashmir
    kashmir
    5 Nights, 6 Days
    Starting From
    Rs.9,999
    Per Person on twin sharing
View all destinations

Places to stay in hubli

  • Palaksh Inn
    Palaksh Inn
    Dharwad
    One night from
    Rs.1,286
  • Shri Sai Residency
    Shri Sai Residency
    Dharwad
    One night from
    Rs.1,100
  • Mayur Aaditya Resort
    Mayur Aaditya Resort
    Dharwad
    One night from
    Rs.2,600
View all hotels

Popular Flights To hubli

    • CNNChulman
      HBXHubli
    • Indigo
      6E-7979
    • 18:10 19:30
      Non Stop
    • 01h 20m
      Non Stop
    • Rs.1,299
    • BLRBengaluru
      HBXHubli
    • Air India
      AI-507
    • 06:10 09:15
      Non Stop
    • 03h 05m
      Non Stop
    • Rs.3,177
    • COKCochin
      HBXHubli
    • Indigo
      6E-7965
    • 07:00 08:50
      Non Stop
    • 01h 50m
      Non Stop
    • Rs.3,229
    • GOIGoa
      HBXHubli
    • Indigo
      6E-7996
    • 18:55 19:40
      Non Stop
    • 00h 45m
      Non Stop
    • Rs.3,321
    • AMDAhmedabad
      HBXHubli
    • Indigo
      6E-5993
    • 17:05 18:45
      Non Stop
    • 01h 40m
      Non Stop
    • Rs.3,740
    • BOMMumbai
      HBXHubli
    • Air India
      AI-507
    • 08:20 09:15
      Non Stop
    • 00h 55m
      Non Stop
    • Rs.4,409
View all flights
Call Now
Applying changes