BannerImage
Reset All

CATEGORY OF MARKET

Clear All

COST

Clear All

Explore the Best of nagpur

Hedgewar Smriti Temple

Hedgewar Smriti Temple

Religious

Spend approx 2 hours

The Hedgewar Smriti Temple is situated in Reshimbagh. This is abo...
Explore
Narnala Fort

Narnala Fort

Heritage

Spend approx 2 hours

Narnala Fort is situated atop a hill of the Satpuda Mountain Rang...
Explore
Sitabuldi Fort

Sitabuldi Fort

Heritage

Spend approx 1 hour

Sitabuldi Fort is located in central Nagpur and is the hub of tou...
Explore
Seminary Hills

Seminary Hills

View Point

Spend approx 2 hours

The Seminary Hill is an ideal destination in the city of Nagpur f...
Explore
Visit Zero Mile Stone

Visit Zero Mile Stone

Exploration

Value for Money

The sprawling city of Nagpur is one of the most prosperous cities...
Explore
Visit Lata Mangeshkar Musical Garden

Visit Lata Mangeshkar Musical Garden

Entertainment

Value for Money

The mystical voice of Lata Mangeshkar has enthralled music lovers...
Explore
Explore Raman Science Centre

Explore Raman Science Centre

Exploration

Value for Money

Highly famed C V Raman brought glory for India by winning the 193...
Explore
A Day Tour of Khindsi Lake

A Day Tour of Khindsi Lake

Sightseeing

Value for Money

The busy life in the bustling streets of Nagpur might take a toll...
Explore
Nescafe Illusions

Nescafe Illusions

Cafe

Cost for Two - INR 350

A modern cafe that serves breakfast and screens live sports, Nesc...
Explore
Zuree Urban Kitchen

Zuree Urban Kitchen

Restaurant

Cost for Two - INR 1200

A classy restaurant with fine-dining experience makes the Zuree U...
Explore
Icing On The Cake

Icing On The Cake

Restaurant

Cost for Two - INR 550

Icing On The Cake is located in Dharampeth are of Nagpur. Any dul...
Explore
Malisin Restaurant

Malisin Restaurant

Restaurant

Cost for Two - INR 600

A nice cafe with outdoor seating and Wi-Fi, Malisin Restaurant, s...
Explore
Ice Lounge

Ice Lounge

Bars

Cost for Two - INR 1000

The beautiful blue lighting of Ice Lounge will remind you of the ...
Explore
Asian Wok 44

Asian Wok 44

Bars

Cost for Two - INR 750

If you are craving for a delectable meal after a tiring day, then...
Explore
The Frontier Post

The Frontier Post

Bars

Cost for Two - INR 1200

Work can be tiring and drain you out of your energy cells. Rejuve...
Explore
Ice cube

Ice cube

Pubs

Cost for Two - INR 1400

Ice Cube in Sadar, Nagpur will provide you with the best dining a...
Explore
View all attractions

Plan Your Next Travel to nagpur

Popular Domestic Destinations

  • manali
    manali
    4 Nights, 5 Days
    Starting From
    Rs.5,499
    Per Person on twin sharing
  • goa
    goa
    3 Nights, 4 Days
    Starting From
    Rs.3,999
    Per Person on twin sharing
  • kashmir
    kashmir
    3 Nights, 4 Days
    Starting From
    Rs.5,900
    Per Person on twin sharing
View all destinations

Places to stay in nagpur

  • Treebo Trend Orient Grand
    Treebo Trend Orient Grand
    Nagpur
    One night from
    Rs.3,511
  • Competent Hospitality
    Competent Hospitality
    Nagpur
    One night from
    Rs.1,200
  • Hotel Parashar
    Hotel Parashar
    Nagpur
    One night from
    Rs.2,294
View all hotels

Popular Flights To nagpur

    • IDRIndore
      NAGNagpur
    • Indigo
      6E-393
    • 15:00 20:45
      1 Stop
    • 05h 45m
      1 Stop
    • Rs.3,328
    • RPRRaipur
      NAGNagpur
    • Indigo
      6E-2292
    • 13:30 20:25
      1 Stop
    • 06h 55m
      1 Stop
    • Rs.3,693
    • AMDAhmedabad
      NAGNagpur
    • Indigo
      6E-2045
    • 11:45 22:15
      1 Stop
    • 10h 30m
      1 Stop
    • Rs.3,964
    • DELDelhi
      NAGNagpur
    • Air India
      AI-469
    • 06:30 08:10
      Non Stop
    • 01h 40m
      Non Stop
    • Rs.4,480
    • BOMMumbai
      NAGNagpur
    • Go Air
      G8-344
    • 06:00 07:30
      Non Stop
    • 01h 30m
      Non Stop
    • Rs.4,531
    • PNQPune
      NAGNagpur
    • Indigo
      6E-916
    • 17:10 18:40
      Non Stop
    • 01h 30m
      Non Stop
    • Rs.4,861
View all flights

Holiday Offers and Discounts

Andaman Packages

Andaman Packages

Starting at ₹15999 Per Person
North East India Packages

North East India Packages

Starting at ₹9,099 Per Person
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Call Now
Applying changes