Book Domestic and International Holidays

Find your escape

Best of Land Down Under

Rs.1,69,990

Seller: Yatra.com

PACKAGE ITINERARY

Adelaide

Day-1

      • QF - 3958

      • QF - 72

      • QF - 590

      • Bengaluru

        02:05

        Singapore

        09:30

        Duration

        4h 55m

      • -------- Layover Time : 9h 40m --------
      • Layover Time : 9h 40m
      • Singapore

        19:10

        Perth

        00:30

        Duration

        5h 20m

      • -------- Layover Time : 6h --------
      • Layover Time : 6h
      • Perth

        06:30

        Adelaide

        11:50

        Duration

        2h 50m

    • Country Comfort Adelaide Manor

      Country Comfort Adelaide Manor

    • CHECK IN

      3 Nights

    • Day at leisure

    • Meals not included

Day-2

    • Country Comfort Adelaide Manor

      Country Comfort Adelaide Manor

    • CHECK IN

      3 Nights

    • Victoria Square

      church of St. Francis Xavier

      Parliament House

      St. Peter???s Cathedral

      Adelaide Oval

      Trinity Church

      Haigh???s Chocolates

    • Breakfast only

Day-3

    • Country Comfort Adelaide Manor

      Country Comfort Adelaide Manor

    • CHECK IN

      3 Nights

    • Explore on your own

    • Breakfast Only

Melbourne

Day-4

    • City Edge On Elizabeth

      City Edge On Elizabeth

    • CHECK IN

      3 Nights

    • Explore on your own

    • Breakfast Only

Day-5

    • City Edge On Elizabeth

      City Edge On Elizabeth

    • CHECK IN

      3 Nights

    • Half-day city tour

    • Breakfast Only

Day-6

    • City Edge On Elizabeth

      City Edge On Elizabeth

    • CHECK IN

      3 Nights

    • Great Ocean Road (Optional Tour)

    • Breakfast Only

Sydney

Day-7

    • Travelodge Hotel Sydney

      Travelodge Hotel Sydney

    • CHECK IN

      3 Nights

    • Explore on your own

    • Breakfast only

Day-8

    • Travelodge Hotel Sydney

      Travelodge Hotel Sydney

    • CHECK IN

      3 Nights

    • Opera House

      Harbour Bridge

      Bondi Beach

      Sydney Showboat Curise(Optional)

    • Breakfast Only

Day-9

    • Travelodge Hotel Sydney

      Travelodge Hotel Sydney

    • CHECK IN

      3 Nights

    • Explore on your own (Optional Tour)

    • Breakfast Only

Day-10

      • QF - 660

      • QF - 97

      • QF - 8263

      • Adelaide

        06:00

        Brisbane

        07:55

        Duration

        2h 25m

      • -------- Layover Time : 1h 35m --------
      • Layover Time : 1h 35m
      • Brisbane

        09:30

        Hong Kong

        16:30

        Duration

        9h

      • -------- Layover Time : 4h 15m --------
      • Layover Time : 4h 15m
      • Hong Kong

        20:45

        Bengaluru

        00:30

        Duration

        6h 15m

    • Travelodge Hotel Sydney

      Travelodge Hotel Sydney

    • CHECK IN

      3 Nights

    • No Sightseeing

    • Breakfast only

X

Get the Best Holiday Planned by Experts!

Call 1860 200 1800

Enter your contact details and we will plan the best holiday suiting all your requirements.

+

Best of Land Down Under

3 NIGHTS
By submitting this form, you authorize Yatra.com to contact you for this enquiry. Know More

Dear asdds,

Thank you for submitting your holiday request.

A Yatra representative will call you within an hour from 0124-4983560.

Alternatively, you can also call us on 1860 200 1800.

Note: Request initiated before 10 AM and after 10 PM will be responded to within 12-18 hours.

Please share few more details about your travel plan. This will help our travel experts to serve you better.

Thanks for submitting your details.

Our travel expert will contact you soon for the travel query.