Book Domestic and International Holidays

Find your escape

Visit Australia : Gold Coast - Cairns - Sydney

Rs.1,62,990

Seller: Yatra.com

PACKAGE ITINERARY

Gold Coast

Day-1

      • 9W - 411

      • 9W - 10

      • 9W - 4052

      • Ahmedabad

        04:25

        Mumbai

        05:35

        Duration

        1h 10m

      • -------- Layover Time : 4h 10m --------
      • Layover Time : 4h 10m
      • Mumbai

        09:45

        Singapore

        18:00

        Duration

        5h 45m

      • -------- Layover Time : 2h --------
      • Layover Time : 2h
      • Singapore

        20:00

        Brisbane

        05:55

        Duration

        7h 55m

    • Mantra Legend Or Similar

      Mantra Legend Or Similar

    • CHECK IN

      3 Nights

    • No sightseeing

    • No Meals

Day-2

    • Mantra Legend Or Similar

      Mantra Legend Or Similar

    • CHECK IN

      3 Nights

    • Visit to Movie world (Optional Tour)

    • Breakfast

Day-3

    • Mantra Legend Or Similar

      Mantra Legend Or Similar

    • CHECK IN

      3 Nights

    • Visit to Jet Boating & Sea World (Optional Tour)

    • Breakfast

Cairns

Day-4

    • Hotel Ibis Style Cairns

      Hotel Ibis Style Cairns

    • CHECK IN

      3 Nights

    • Breakfast

Day-5

    • Hotel Ibis Style Cairns

      Hotel Ibis Style Cairns

    • CHECK IN

      3 Nights

    • Big Cat Cruise to Green Island (Optional Tour)

    • Breakfast

Day-6

    • Hotel Ibis Style Cairns

      Hotel Ibis Style Cairns

    • CHECK IN

      3 Nights

    • Full Day Tour of Kuranda National Park (Optional Tour)

    • Breakfast

Sydney

Day-7

    • Travelodge Sydney Or Similar

      Travelodge Sydney Or Similar

    • CHECK IN

      3 Nights

    • Breakfast

Day-8

    • Travelodge Sydney Or Similar

      Travelodge Sydney Or Similar

    • CHECK IN

      3 Nights

    • Sightseeing in Sydney

      Visit to Sea Life Aquarium, Wildlife Sydney Zoo, Sydney Tower or Madame Tussauds

    • Breakfast

Day-9

    • Travelodge Sydney Or Similar

      Travelodge Sydney Or Similar

    • CHECK IN

      3 Nights

    • Enjoy Blue Mountains Tour (Optional Tour)

    • Breakfast

Day-10

      • 9W - 4021

      • 9W - 67

      • 9W - 637

      • Sydney

        10:30

        Bangkok

        16:10

        Duration

        9h 40m

      • -------- Layover Time : 5h 25m --------
      • Layover Time : 5h 25m
      • Bangkok

        21:35

        Mumbai

        00:55

        Duration

        4h 50m

      • -------- Layover Time : 20h 45m --------
      • Layover Time : 20h 45m
      • Mumbai

        21:40

        Ahmedabad

        23:05

        Duration

        1h 25m

    • Travelodge Sydney Or Similar

      Travelodge Sydney Or Similar

    • CHECK IN

      3 Nights

    • Breakfast Only

X

Get the Best Holiday Planned by Experts!

Call 1860 200 1800

Enter your contact details and we will plan the best holiday suiting all your requirements.

+

Visit Australia : Gold Coast - Cairns - Sydney

3 NIGHTS
By submitting this form, you authorize Yatra.com to contact you for this enquiry. Know More

Dear asdds,

Thank you for submitting your holiday request.

A Yatra representative will call you within an hour from 0124-4983560.

Alternatively, you can also call us on 1860 200 1800.

Note: Request initiated before 10 AM and after 10 PM will be responded to within 12-18 hours.

Please share few more details about your travel plan. This will help our travel experts to serve you better.

Thanks for submitting your details.

Our travel expert will contact you soon for the travel query.