BannerImage
Reset All

CATEGORY OF LOCATION

Clear All

LENGTH OF VISIT

Clear All
()
  • 1
  • 3
  • 2
  • 4
  • 5
Clear All

Explore the Best of singapore

Adventure Cove

Adventure Cove

Adventure

Moderate Budget

Known for the famous Merlion Park, Singapore is one island countr...
Explore
Night Safari

Night Safari

Adventure

Moderate Budget

Singapore went through a swift development after gaining independ...
Explore
Madame Tussauds

Madame Tussauds

Exploration

Economy

Singapore is an island country in the Southeast Asia which is pop...
Explore
Fishing

Fishing

Rejuvenation

Value for Money

Love the joy of just sitting in a peaceful place blessed by the b...
Explore
Little India

Little India

Street market

Economy

A shopping experience that is completely different from the tall ...
Explore
Clarke Quay

Clarke Quay

Shopping Hub

Moderate Budget

Clarke Quay is a one-of-a-kind shopping place in Singapore, which...
Explore
VivoCity

VivoCity

Mall

Premium

What all do you expect from an ideal shopping mall? It has all th...
Explore
Bugis Street

Bugis Street

Street market

Economy

Bugis Street market is the biggest shopping area in Singapore wit...
Explore
Tippling Club

Tippling Club

Restaurant

Cost for Two - SGD 500 onwards

For an exclusive and unique fine-dining experience in the city of...
Explore
Bread Street Kitchen

Bread Street Kitchen

Restaurant

Cost for Two - SGD 400

The Bread Street Kitchen in Singapore is a recently-established r...
Explore
Iggy's

Iggy's

In Hotel

Cost for Two - SGD 200 onwards

Iggy’s, the restaurant that has topped the charts of Singapore’s ...
Explore
Colony

Colony

In Hotel

Cost for Two - SGD 150 onwards

The Colony, which is a part of Hotel Ritz Carlton, is one place t...
Explore
Pangaea

Pangaea

Discos

Cost for Two - SGD 250 onwards

Often referred to as a ‘rich man’s club,' Pangaea is one to ...
Explore
Anti:dote

Anti:dote

Bars

Cost for Two - SGD 250 onwards

To enjoy a posh and glitzy nightlife scene in the city of Singapo...
Explore
Club Kyo

Club Kyo

Discos

Cost for Two - SGD 100 onwards

What do you do when you are in Singapore and craving for a night ...
Explore
Club Sonar

Club Sonar

Discos

Cost for Two - SGD 80 onwards

Club Sonar, now called Club Nova, is not like any regular nightcl...
Explore
View all activities

Book Activities

Plan Your Next Travel to singapore-city

Holiday Packages In singapore

  • singapore
    Discover Singapore - Explorers
    4 Nights, 5 Days
    Starting From
    Rs.59,990
    Per Person on twin sharing
  • singapore
    Flavours of Singapore - Foodie
    5 Nights, 6 Days
    Starting From
    Rs.67,990
    Per Person on twin sharing
  • singapore
    Discover Singapore - Action Seekers
    4 Nights, 5 Days
    Starting From
    Rs.57,990
    Per Person on twin sharing
View all packages

Holiday Themes In singapore

  • singapore
    Family Holidays
    3 Nights, 4 Days
    Starting From
    Rs.22,990
    Per Person on twin sharing
  • singapore
    Honeymoon Holidays
    3 Nights, 4 Days
    Starting From
    Rs.43,999
    Per Person on twin sharing
  • singapore
    Beach Holidays
    5 Nights, 6 Days
    Starting From
    Rs.59,000
    Per Person on twin sharing
View all themes

Popular International Destinations

  • dubai
    dubai
    4 Nights, 5 Days
    Starting From
    Rs.10,990
    Per Person on twin sharing
  • maldives
    maldives
    2 Nights, 3 Days
    Starting From
    Rs.19,990
    Per Person on twin sharing
  • singapore
    singapore
    3 Nights, 4 Days
    Starting From
    Rs.34,990
    Per Person on twin sharing
View all destinations

Popular International Cities

  • bali
    bali
    Bali is a colourful island that lies within the ex...
  • bangkok
    bangkok
    The capital of Thailand, Krung Thep or Bangkok is ...
  • dubai
    dubai
    Glittering like a jewel of the desert, the glamoro...
View all cities

Popular Flights To singapore

    • IXBBagdogra
      SINSingapore
    • Indigo
      6E-5024
    • 17:20 00:35
      1 Stop
    • 31h 15m
      1 Stop
    • Rs.13,559
    • LKOLucknow
      SINSingapore
    • Indigo
      6E-5004
    • 18:30 00:35
      1 Stop
    • 30h 05m
      1 Stop
    • Rs.14,082
    • UDRUdaipur
      SINSingapore
    • Indigo
      6E-748
    • 17:40 07:30
      1 Stop
    • 13h 50m
      1 Stop
    • Rs.14,845
    • DELDelhi
      SINSingapore
    • Air India
      AI-1336
    • 21:10 05:50
      Non Stop
    • 08h 40m
      Non Stop
    • Rs.19,714
    • RPRRaipur
      SINSingapore
    • Air India
      AI-470
    • 10:30 05:50
      1 Stop
    • 19h 20m
      1 Stop
    • Rs.21,547
    • HYDHyderabad
      SINSingapore
    • Air India
      AI-515
    • 10:50 05:50
      1 Stop
    • 19h 00m
      1 Stop
    • Rs.22,513
View all flights
Call Now
Applying changes